DOLAR32,2511% 0.14
EURO35,0023% 0.27
STERLIN41,0886% 0.43
FRANG35,2346% 0.08
ALTIN2.418,47% 0,36
BITCOIN69.017,101.768
Turkiye - Süper Lig
16:00
Vavacars KaragümrükVavacars Karagümrük
2 : 1
 Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
19:00
EMS Yapı Sivasspor EMS Yapı Sivasspor
19:00
Mondihome KayserisporMondihome Kayserispor
İspanya - LaLiga
15:00
CA OsasunaCA Osasuna
1 : 1
VillarrealVillarreal
17:15
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
0 : 1
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
19:30
AlmeriaAlmeria
19:30
CadizCadiz
19:30
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
19:30
Athletic de BilbaoAthletic de Bilbao
22:00
Real MadridReal Madrid
22:00
Real Betis SevillaReal Betis Sevilla
İtalya - Serie A
19:00
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin
19:00
AC MonzaAC Monza
21:45
AC MilanAC Milan
21:45
US SalernitanaUS Salernitana
Hollanda - Eredivisie
17:30
FC EmmenFC Emmen
0 : 0
NAC BredaNAC Breda
21:00
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam
21:00
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
Belçika - Pro Lig
21:30
Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven
21:30
VC WesterloVC Westerlo
21:30
Yellow-Red MechelenYellow-Red Mechelen
21:30
Standart LiegeStandart Liege
21:30
KAA GentKAA Gent
21:30
ST. Truidense VVST. Truidense VV
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
21:45
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
21:45
Avs Futebol SadAvs Futebol Sad
Rusya - Premier Lig
16:30
FK Zenit St PetersburgFK Zenit St Petersburg
0 : 0
FK RostovFK Rostov
16:30
FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
0 : 0
FK Dinamo MoscowFK Dinamo Moscow
16:30
PFK Krylia Sovyetov SamaraPFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara
0 : 0
FC Pari Nizhny NovgorodFC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
16:30
CSKA MoskovaCSKA Moskova
2 : 0
Ural EkaterinburgUral Ekaterinburg
16:30
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
1 : 0
FK SochiFK Sochi
16:30
FC Baltika KaliningradFC Baltika Kaliningrad
0 : 1
FK Lokomotiv MoskovaFK Lokomotiv Moskova
16:30
FC Fakel VoronezhFC Fakel Voronezh
1 : 0
RFK Akhmat GroznyRFK Akhmat Grozny
16:30
FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
0 : 0
FK Spartak MoskovaFK Spartak Moskova
İngiltere - Federasyon Kupası
17:00
Manchester City FCManchester City FC
0 : 2
Manchester United FCManchester United FC
Fransa - Coupe de France
22:00
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon
22:00
Paris St. GermainParis St. Germain
Turnuvalar (Ülkeler) - Avrupa Bayanlar, Elemeler
17:00
Bosna HersekBosna Hersek
17:00
MaltaMalta
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - AFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
19:00
Al Ain FCAl Ain FC
19:00
Yokohama F MarinosYokohama F Marinos
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - CAF Şampiyonlar Ligi
20:00
Al Ahly SC (Egy)Al Ahly SC (Egy)
20:00
Esperance Sportive de TunisEsperance Sportive de Tunis
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - OFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
07:00
Auckland CityAuckland City
4 : 0
AS PiraeAS Pirae
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi Bayanlar
19:00
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
19:00
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig Playoffları
19:00
52 Orduspor FK52 Orduspor FK
19:00
ElazığsporElazığspor
İspanya - Premier Lig, Bayanlar
13:00
Sporting Club de HuelvaSporting Club de Huelva
2 : 1
Granada CFGranada CF
13:00
Levante UDLevante UD
2 : 1
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF
İspanya - Primera Federacion
20:00
Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna
20:00
Real Union IrunReal Union Irun
20:00
LugoLugo
20:00
SabadellSabadell
20:00
CA Osasuna BCA Osasuna B
20:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian BReal Sociedad San Sebastian B
20:00
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
20:00
Sestao River ClubSestao River Club
20:00
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
20:00
CD TeruelCD Teruel
20:00
RC Celta de Vigo BRC Celta de Vigo B
20:00
Barcelona AtleticBarcelona Atletic
20:00
CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
20:00
UE CornellaUE Cornella
20:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CFUnionistas de Salamanca CF
20:00
CD ArenteiroCD Arenteiro
20:00
GimnasticGimnastic
20:00
CF Rayo MajadahondaCF Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
SD TarazonaSD Tarazona
20:00
SD LogronesSD Logrones
20:00
CastellonCastellon
20:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CFAtletico Sanluqueno CF
20:00
AlcoyanoAlcoyano
20:00
CF IntercityCF Intercity
20:00
Atl. Madrid (A)Atl. Madrid (A)
20:00
MurciaMurcia
20:00
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
20:00
UD IbizaUD Ibiza
20:00
AntequeraAntequera
20:00
MelillaMelilla
20:00
Atletico BalearesAtletico Baleares
20:00
CR GranadaCR Granada
20:00
CordobaCordoba
20:00
Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF
20:00
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
20:00
MalagaMalaga
20:00
CD San FernandoCD San Fernando
20:00
LinaresLinares
20:00
Merida ADMerida AD
20:00
CeutaCeuta
Almanya - DFB Pokal
21:00
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
21:00
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
İtalya - Bahar Şampiyonası
19:30
SS LazioSS Lazio
19:30
AC MilanAC Milan
İtalya - Campionato Primavera 2
11:30
FC CrotoneFC Crotone
11:30
US Alessandria Calcio 1912US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12:00
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio
12:00
Venezia FCVenezia FC
15:30
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio
15:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCAscoli Calcio 1898 FC
İtalya - Coppa Italia Serie D
19:00
Trapani CalcioTrapani Calcio
19:00
US Follonica GavorranoUS Follonica Gavorrano
İtalya - Serie B
21:30
US CremoneseUS Cremonese
21:30
US CatanzaroUS Catanzaro
İtalya - Serie C, Yükselme Playoffları
21:30
US AvellinoUS Avellino
21:30
Calcio CataniaCalcio Catania
21:30
Calcio PadovaCalcio Padova
21:30
LR VicenzaLR Vicenza
21:30
Carrarese CalcioCarrarese Calcio
21:30
Juventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen
21:30
ASD Torres SassariASD Torres Sassari
21:30
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio
Hollanda - Tweede Divisie
16:30
Koninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC
16:30
Almere City FCAlmere City FC
16:30
Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys
16:30
VV NoordwijkVV Noordwijk
16:30
SSV ScheveningenSSV Scheveningen
16:30
Kozakken BoysKozakken Boys
16:30
De TreffersDe Treffers
16:30
SV SpakenburgSV Spakenburg
16:30
ADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk
16:30
K.v.v. Quick BoysK.v.v. Quick Boys
16:30
GVVVGVVV
16:30
Jong Sparta RotterdamJong Sparta Rotterdam
16:30
Excelsior MaassluisExcelsior Maassluis
16:30
AssenAssen
16:30
VV KatwijkVV Katwijk
16:30
HardenbergHardenberg
16:30
Amsterdamsche FCAmsterdamsche FC
16:30
FC LisseFC Lisse
Belçika - Süper Lig,Kadınlar
14:30
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
14:30
Club Brugge YLAClub Brugge YLA
14:30
Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven
14:30
KAA GentKAA Gent
14:30
RSC Anderlecht BayanlarRSC Anderlecht Bayanlar
14:30
KRC GenkKRC Genk
Portekiz - Campeonato de Portugal
13:00
UD SantaremUD Santarem
1 : 1
SC LusitaniaSC Lusitania
17:30
SC Sao Joao de VerSC Sao Joao de Ver
17:30
Pevidem SCPevidem SC
17:30
AD LimianosAD Limianos
17:30
Amarante FCAmarante FC
17:30
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
17:30
LGC MoncarapachenseLGC Moncarapachense
Portekiz - Campeonato Nacional, Kadınlar
13:00
FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao
6 : 1
Vitoria SCVitoria SC
Portekiz - U19 Şampiyonası
16:00
SC Lusitania Angra U19SC Lusitania Angra U19
16:00
SCU TorreenseSCU Torreense
19:00
MaritimoMaritimo
19:00
Boavista PortoBoavista Porto
19:00
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
19:00
Pacos FerreiraPacos Ferreira
19:00
FC VizelaFC Vizela
19:00
ChavesChaves
19:00
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC
19:00
Lusitania FC LourosaLusitania FC Lourosa
19:00
OS BelenensesOS Belenenses
19:00
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
19:00
Academica CoimbraAcademica Coimbra
19:00
FC AlvercaFC Alverca
19:00
SC Beira-MarSC Beira-Mar
19:00
GD Estoril PraiaGD Estoril Praia
19:00
Sporting Clube FarenseSporting Clube Farense
19:00
FC PortoFC Porto
19:00
FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao
19:00
Vitoria GuimaraesVitoria Guimaraes
19:00
SC BragaSC Braga
19:00
Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu
Rusya - 1. Liga
09:00
FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 : 0
FC TyumenFC Tyumen
13:00
FK KhimkiFK Khimki
2 : 1
Chernomorets NovorossijskChernomorets Novorossijsk
13:00
FC Alania VladikavkazFC Alania Vladikavkaz
2 : 0
FC Dynamo-MakhachkalaFC Dynamo-Makhachkala
13:00
Rodina MoscowRodina Moscow
3 : 0
FC Neftekhimik NizhnekamskFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13:00
FC Shinnik YaroslavlFC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 : 0
PFK Arsenal TulaPFK Arsenal Tula
13:00
FK Akron TolyattiFK Akron Tolyatti
2 : 1
FC SKA-KhabarovskFC SKA-Khabarovsk
13:00
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye ChelnyFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1 : 2
Sokol SaratovSokol Saratov
13:00
FC Volgar AstrakhanFC Volgar Astrakhan
2 : 0
PFC Kuban KrasnodarPFC Kuban Krasnodar
13:00
LeningradetsLeningradets
2 : 3
Torpedo MoskovaTorpedo Moskova
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division A
09:00
FC Irtysh OmskFC Irtysh Omsk
1 : 1
Khimik DzerzhinskKhimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00
FK Volga UlyanovskFK Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00
Torpedo MiassTorpedo Miass
14:30
Spartak KostromaSpartak Kostroma
14:30
FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
16:00
Dinamo BrjanskDinamo Brjansk
16:00
FC KalugaFC Kaluga
16:00
FC Avangard KurskFC Avangard Kursk
16:00
FC Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 1
12:00
Stroitel KamenskStroitel Kamensk
2 : 1
Pobeda KhasavyurtPobeda Khasavyurt
17:00
FC Rubin YaltaFC Rubin Yalta
17:00
FC SevastopolFC Sevastopol
17:00
FC Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaFC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
17:00
FC Kuban Holding PavlovskayaFC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
17:00
FK Rostov 2FK Rostov 2
17:00
FC AstrakhanFC Astrakhan
18:00
FC Druzhba MaykopFC Druzhba Maykop
18:00
FC Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaFC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
15:00
Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg
2 : 2
Saturn RamenskoyeSaturn Ramenskoye
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 4
13:00
FC Dynamo BarnaulFC Dynamo Barnaul
1 : 2
Dinamo KirovDinamo Kirov
13:00
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
:
Rubin-2 KazanRubin-2 Kazan
13:00
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
:
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
14:00
FC Lada-TolyattiFC Lada-Tolyatti
14:00
Uralets-TS Nizhny TagilUralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
16:00
FC Volna Nizhny NovgorodFC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
16:00
FC Orenburg-2FC Orenburg-2
Rusya - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
13:00
Ryazan VDVRyazan VDV
0 : 2
FC Zenit Saint PetersburgFC Zenit Saint Petersburg
17:00
Chertanovo MoscowChertanovo Moscow
17:00
Zhfk Krylya Sovetov SamaraZhfk Krylya Sovetov Samara
İskoçya - İskoç Kupası
17:00
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow
0 : 0
Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
ABD - ABD NPSL
02:00
Charlottetowne Hops FCCharlottetowne Hops FC
4 : 0
Greenville UnitedGreenville United
02:00
Greater Lowell Rough DiamondsGreater Lowell Rough Diamonds
1 : 5
FC FrederickFC Frederick
03:00
Des Moines United FCDes Moines United FC
4 : 0
Wisconsin Conquerors FCWisconsin Conquerors FC
23:00
Global Soccer PathwaysGlobal Soccer Pathways
23:00
Miami Dutch Lions FCMiami Dutch Lions FC
ABD - MLS Next Pro
02:00
Chicago Fire FC IIChicago Fire FC II
2 : 1
Columbus Crew 2Columbus Crew 2
04:00
Austin FC IIAustin FC II
1 : 2
Los Angeles FC 2Los Angeles FC 2
04:00
North Texas SCNorth Texas SC
2 : 1
Real Monarchs SLCReal Monarchs SLC
ABD - NISA
19:00
Georgia Lions FCGeorgia Lions FC
19:00
Michigan Stars FCMichigan Stars FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
02:00
Orlando PrideOrlando Pride
2 : 1
Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
02:30
Washington SpiritWashington Spirit
3 : 2
Seattle Reign FCSeattle Reign FC
03:00
Houston DashHouston Dash
3 : 0
North Carolina CourageNorth Carolina Courage
05:00
Bay FCBay FC
0 : 2
Gotham FCGotham FC
ABD - USL Lig 2
02:00
Tobacco Road FCTobacco Road FC
0 : 4
North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC
02:30
Virginia Marauders FCVirginia Marauders FC
0 : 3
Northern Virginia FCNorthern Virginia FC
02:30
Asheville City SCAsheville City SC
4 : 1
Southern Soccer Academy KingsSouthern Soccer Academy Kings
03:00
Ballard FCBallard FC
4 : 1
Midlakes UnitedMidlakes United
05:00
Capo FC 2Capo FC 2
0 : 2
Arizona Arsenal SCArizona Arsenal SC
05:00
Ventura County FusionVentura County Fusion
0 : 0
FC TucsonFC Tucson
05:00
West Seattle Junction FCWest Seattle Junction FC
1 : 0
Lane United FCLane United FC
05:30
Almaden FCAlmaden FC
0 : 0
San Francisco CitySan Francisco City
05:30
Tacoma StarsTacoma Stars
4 : 1
Oly Town FCOly Town FC
21:00
Vermont Green FCVermont Green FC
21:00
Pathfinder FC New YorkPathfinder FC New York
22:00
Morris Elite SCMorris Elite SC
22:00
Cedar Stars RushCedar Stars Rush
23:00
Blackwatch RushBlackwatch Rush
23:00
Black Rock FCBlack Rock FC
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
02:30
Hartford AthleticHartford Athletic
2 : 1
Monterey Bay FCMonterey Bay FC
02:30
Charleston BatteryCharleston Battery
1 : 2
El Paso Locomotive FCEl Paso Locomotive FC
03:30
FC TulsaFC Tulsa
0 : 1
Oakland Roots SCOakland Roots SC
23:00
Rhode Island FCRhode Island FC
23:00
Louisville City FCLouisville City FC
ABD - USL W Ligi
00:00
Virginia Marauders FCVirginia Marauders FC
3 : 1
Northern Virginia FCNorthern Virginia FC
01:00
AFC Ann ArborAFC Ann Arbor
3 : 1
Cleveland Force SCCleveland Force SC
02:00
Tallahassee ReckoningTallahassee Reckoning
0 : 2
Swan City SCSwan City SC
03:30
Tennessee SCTennessee SC
15 : 0
Athens UnitedAthens United
05:00
Capital FC AtleticaCapital FC Atletica
1 : 4
Tacoma GalaxyTacoma Galaxy
05:00
Lane United FCLane United FC
1 : 4
Oly Town FCOly Town FC
21:00
River Light FCRiver Light FC
21:00
Minnesota AuroraMinnesota Aurora
22:30
Morris Elite SCMorris Elite SC
22:30
Cedar Stars AcademyCedar Stars Academy
23:00
Miami ACMiami AC
23:00
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite Soccer Academy
Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Düşme/Yükselme
15:00
Wurzburger FVWurzburger FV
15:00
TSV Nuremberg-BuchTSV Nuremberg-Buch
15:00
TSV 1865 DachauTSV 1865 Dachau
1 : 2
FC GundelfingenFC Gundelfingen
17:00
VFR GarchingVFR Garching
17:00
TSV SeebachTSV Seebach
17:00
SV Fortuna RegensburgSV Fortuna Regensburg
17:00
TSV 1880 WasserburgTSV 1880 Wasserburg
17:00
FC CoburgFC Coburg
17:00
GrossbardorfGrossbardorf
17:00
Turkspor AugsburgTurkspor Augsburg
17:00
KemptenKempten
Almanya Amatör - Hessenliga
15:00
VfB MarburgVfB Marburg
15:00
BaunatalBaunatal
16:00
FC 1906 ErlenseeFC 1906 Erlensee
16:00
FC Hanau 93FC Hanau 93
16:00
Hunfelder SV 1919Hunfelder SV 1919
16:00
SV Adler WeidenhausenSV Adler Weidenhausen
16:00
SC 1929 WaldgirmesSC 1929 Waldgirmes
16:00
FC GiessenFC Giessen
16:00
FC Bayern AlzenauFC Bayern Alzenau
16:00
TUS DietkirchenTUS Dietkirchen
16:00
SteinbachSteinbach
16:00
SV Steinbach 1920SV Steinbach 1920
18:00
Hanauer SCHanauer SC
18:00
E. StadtallendorfE. Stadtallendorf
Andorra - Premier Lig
21:30
FC RangersFC Rangers
21:30
CE CarroiCE Carroi
Angola - Girabola
17:00
Sporting Clube de CabindaSporting Clube de Cabinda
17:00
GD InterclubeGD Interclube
17:00
FC Bravos do MaquisFC Bravos do Maquis
17:00
Cr Uniao de MalanjeCr Uniao de Malanje
17:30
Kabuscorp SCPKabuscorp SCP
17:30
CD Lunda SulCD Lunda Sul
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
16:00
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
16:00
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
17:00
CA HuracanCA Huracan
17:00
CA Estudiantes de CaserosCA Estudiantes de Caseros
18:00
CA ExcursionistasCA Excursionistas
18:00
CA IndependienteCA Independiente
21:00
Racing ClubRacing Club
21:00
CA BanfieldCA Banfield
21:00
SatsaidSatsaid
21:00
San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro
Arjantin - Primera B
03:10
CA ExcursionistasCA Excursionistas
1 : 1
CA Ferrocarril MidlandCA Ferrocarril Midland
21:30
CSCD LaferrereCSCD Laferrere
21:30
Villa DalmineVilla Dalmine
21:30
CSD MerloCSD Merlo
21:30
Canuelas FCCanuelas FC
21:30
CA AcassusoCA Acassuso
21:30
CA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar
21:30
CD UAI UrquizaCD UAI Urquiza
21:30
CD ArmenioCD Armenio
21:30
CSD FlandriaCSD Flandria
21:30
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
21:30
CA Villa San CarlosCA Villa San Carlos
21:30
CS ItalianoCS Italiano
23:00
CSD San MartinCSD San Martin
23:00
CA Argentino de QuilmesCA Argentino de Quilmes
Arjantin - Primera C
21:30
CA Victoriano ArenasCA Victoriano Arenas
21:30
Club LujanClub Lujan
21:30
CA ClaypoleCA Claypole
21:30
CA General LamadridCA General Lamadrid
21:30
CA Puerto NuevoCA Puerto Nuevo
21:30
CA Central Cordoba de RosarioCA Central Cordoba de Rosario
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
18:45
CA San TelmoCA San Telmo
18:45
Colon de Santa FeColon de Santa Fe
19:30
CSD Tristan SuarezCSD Tristan Suarez
19:30
San Martin de San JuanSan Martin de San Juan
21:00
Agropecuario ArgentinoAgropecuario Argentino
21:00
CA Defensores UnidosCA Defensores Unidos
23:00
CA Defensores de BelgranoCA Defensores de Belgrano
23:00
CA AldosiviCA Aldosivi
23:00
Club Atletico TemperleyClub Atletico Temperley
23:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Arjantin - Profesyonel Lig
01:00
CA TigreCA Tigre
0 : 4
Racing Club AvellanedaRacing Club Avellaneda
03:15
CA Belgrano de CordobaCA Belgrano de Cordoba
2 : 1
CA Central Cordoba SECA Central Cordoba SE
03:15
Atletico LanusAtletico Lanus
2 : 1
Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
21:00
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
21:00
CA River Plate (Arg)CA River Plate (Arg)
23:30
CD Godoy CruzCD Godoy Cruz
23:30
CA San Lorenzo AlmagroCA San Lorenzo Almagro
23:30
Newells Old BoysNewells Old Boys
23:30
Defensa Y JusticiaDefensa Y Justicia
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
21:30
Independiente de ChivilcoyIndependiente de Chivilcoy
21:30
CA LinquenoCA Linqueno
21:30
Ciudad de BolivarCiudad de Bolivar
21:30
CD Argentino Monte MaizCD Argentino Monte Maiz
22:00
CAS Defensores de BelgranoCAS Defensores de Belgrano
22:00
Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Las Parejas
22:00
CA Sarmiento de ResistenciaCA Sarmiento de Resistencia
22:00
CM Crucero del NorteCM Crucero del Norte
Austria Amateur - Bölgesel Ligi Doğu
17:00
Rapid Wien IIRapid Wien II
17:00
Favoritner ACFavoritner AC
17:00
SC Wiener ViktoriaSC Wiener Viktoria
17:00
SR DonaufeldSR Donaufeld
17:00
FC MauerwerkFC Mauerwerk
17:00
TWL ElektraTWL Elektra
18:30
SV LeobendorfSV Leobendorf
18:30
SV OberwartSV Oberwart
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Batı
18:00
SV Austria SalzburgSV Austria Salzburg
18:00
SC Imst 1933SC Imst 1933
18:00
TSV St. JohannTSV St. Johann
18:00
SCR Altach IISCR Altach II
18:00
VFB HohenemsVFB Hohenems
18:00
FC WolfurtFC Wolfurt
Avustralya - A-Ligi
12:45
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
3 : 1
Melbourne Victory FCMelbourne Victory FC
Avustralya - Capital NPL 1
08:00
Cooma TigersCooma Tigers
1 : 1
O'Connor Knights FCO'Connor Knights FC
08:00
Canberra OlympicCanberra Olympic
1 : 3
Monaro Panthers FCMonaro Panthers FC
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
07:30
Maitland FCMaitland FC
0 : 1
Weston Workers FCWeston Workers FC
07:30
Edgeworth FCEdgeworth FC
4 : 0
Newcastle Olympic FCNewcastle Olympic FC
09:30
Cooks Hill UnitedCooks Hill United
2 : 3
Lambton Jaffas FCLambton Jaffas FC
10:30
Valentine FCValentine FC
2 : 0
New Lambton FCNew Lambton FC
Avustralya - NPL, Batı Avustralya
10:00
Inglewood UnitedInglewood United
0 : 3
Bayswater CityBayswater City
10:00
BalcattaBalcatta
1 : 0
Armadale SCArmadale SC
10:00
Fremantle CityFremantle City
4 : 3
Perth SCPerth SC
10:00
Floreat AthenaFloreat Athena
0 : 1
Olympic Kingsway SCOlympic Kingsway SC
10:00
Perth Redstar FCPerth Redstar FC
2 : 1
Western Knights SCWestern Knights SC
10:00
Perth Glory FCPerth Glory FC
0 : 1
Stirling Macedonia FCStirling Macedonia FC
Avustralya - NPL, Güney Avustralya
08:00
Croydon Kings FCCroydon Kings FC
2 : 1
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SCAdelaide Croatia Raiders SC
08:30
Para Hills Knights SCPara Hills Knights SC
2 : 0
Modbury Jets SCModbury Jets SC
08:30
Campbelltown City SCCampbelltown City SC
2 : 4
Adelaide United FCAdelaide United FC
10:30
North Eastern Metrostars SCNorth Eastern Metrostars SC
2 : 1
FK BeogradFK Beograd
11:30
Adelaide Olympic FCAdelaide Olympic FC
0 : 2
Adelaide Comets FCAdelaide Comets FC
Avustralya - NPL,Victoria
06:00
Green Gully SCGreen Gully SC
1 : 2
Hume CityHume City
08:00
Avondale FCAvondale FC
2 : 1
St Albans Saints SCSt Albans Saints SC
10:00
Port Melbourne SharksPort Melbourne Sharks
2 : 0
Melbourne KnightsMelbourne Knights
11:00
Dandenong ThunderDandenong Thunder
2 : 1
Manningham United BluesManningham United Blues
11:15
Altona Magic SCAltona Magic SC
0 : 2
Dandenong City SCDandenong City SC
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
09:30
Sutherland SharksSutherland Sharks
0 : 0
Western Sydney Wanderers FKWestern Sydney Wanderers FK
10:00
APIA LeichhardtAPIA Leichhardt
3 : 1
Blacktown City FCBlacktown City FC
12:00
Hills United FC BrumbiesHills United FC Brumbies
2 : 1
Sydney Olympic FCSydney Olympic FC
12:00
St George Saints FKSt George Saints FK
1 : 1
Manly United FCManly United FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
09:45
Queensland Lions FCQueensland Lions FC
3 : 1
Peninsula Power FCPeninsula Power FC
11:15
Wynnum Wolves FCWynnum Wolves FC
3 : 5
Gold Coast Knights SCGold Coast Knights SC
12:30
Moreton City Excelsior FCMoreton City Excelsior FC
1 : 1
Olympic FC BrisbaneOlympic FC Brisbane
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
10:00
Football Queensland QASFootball Queensland QAS
2 : 8
Peninsula Power FCPeninsula Power FC
12:00
Lions FCLions FC
2 : 2
Souths United FCSouths United FC
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig 1
09:30
SWQ Thunder FCSWQ Thunder FC
4 : 4
Brisbane StrikersBrisbane Strikers
11:00
Caboolture FCCaboolture FC
3 : 2
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2Moreton City Excelsior FC 2
11:00
Southside EaglesSouthside Eagles
11:00
Logan LightningLogan Lightning
12:00
Eastern Suburbs FCEastern Suburbs FC
5 : 2
Capalaba BulldogsCapalaba Bulldogs
12:15
Broadbeach UnitedBroadbeach United
12:15
Mitchelton FKMitchelton FK
Avustralya - Tazmanya NPL
07:00
South Hobart FCSouth Hobart FC
3 : 3
Kingborough Lions United FCKingborough Lions United FC
07:30
Clarence Zebras FCClarence Zebras FC
0 : 4
Devonport City SCDevonport City SC
09:45
Glenorchy Knights FCGlenorchy Knights FC
4 : 0
Launceston United SCLaunceston United SC
Avustralya - Victoria NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
Essendon Royals SCEssendon Royals SC
2 : 1
Preston LionsPreston Lions
08:30
Box Hill UnitedBox Hill United
2 : 1
Calder United SCCalder United SC
09:00
Heidelberg United FCHeidelberg United FC
1 : 0
Bentleigh Greens SCBentleigh Greens SC
10:00
Boroondara EaglesBoroondara Eagles
4 : 1
Brunswick Juventus FCBrunswick Juventus FC
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
08:00
Melbourne CityMelbourne City
1 : 1
Kingston City FCKingston City FC
08:00
Brunswick City SCBrunswick City SC
0 : 2
North Geelong Warriors FCNorth Geelong Warriors FC
08:00
Eastern Lions SCEastern Lions SC
2 : 1
Langwarrin SCLangwarrin SC
Avusturya - 2. Liga
18:30
SV StripfingSV Stripfing
18:30
Team für WienTeam für Wien
18:30
Schwarz Weiss BregenzSchwarz Weiss Bregenz
18:30
Trenkwalder AdmiraTrenkwalder Admira
18:30
Josko RiedJosko Ried
18:30
DornbirnDornbirn
18:30
Grazer AKGrazer AK
18:30
KSV 1919KSV 1919
18:30
DSV LeobenDSV Leoben
18:30
Sturm Graz IISturm Graz II
18:30
First ViennaFirst Vienna
18:30
SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten
18:30
SV HornSV Horn
18:30
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
18:30
FC LieferingFC Liefering
18:30
SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
18:00
Zira FKZira FK
18:00
Sabail FKSabail FK
18:00
Neftchi Baku PFCNeftchi Baku PFC
18:00
Sabah MasazirSabah Masazir
18:00
Sumgayit FKSumgayit FK
18:00
Gabala FKGabala FK
BAE - Arap Körfez Ligi
16:15
Ittihad Kalba FCIttihad Kalba FC
0 : 0
Baniyas ClubBaniyas Club
18:00
Sharjah FCSharjah FC
18:00
Al Wahda FC (Uae)Al Wahda FC (Uae)
18:00
AL Bataeh (UAE)AL Bataeh (UAE)
18:00
Emirates ClubEmirates Club
18:00
Khor Fakkan ClubKhor Fakkan Club
18:00
Ittihad Kalba FCIttihad Kalba FC
18:00
Baniyas ClubBaniyas Club
18:00
Ajman ClubAjman Club
18:00
Al Jazira (Uae)Al Jazira (Uae)
18:00
Al Ain FCAl Ain FC
18:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai ClubShabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
18:00
Hatta SCHatta SC
18:00
Al-Nasr Dubai CSCAl-Nasr Dubai CSC
18:00
Al-Wasl FCAl-Wasl FC
Bangladeş - Premier Lig
13:00
Abahani Ltd. ChittagongAbahani Ltd. Chittagong
13:00
Abahani Limited DhakaAbahani Limited Dhaka
13:00
Sheikh Jamal DCSheikh Jamal DC
1 : 3
Mohammedan SC DhakaMohammedan SC Dhaka
13:00
Brothers UnionBrothers Union
13:00
Sheikh Russel KCSheikh Russel KC
Beyaz Rusya - Beyaz Rusya Kupası
19:00
IslochIsloch
19:00
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
Beyaz Rusya - Pervaya Liga
13:00
FC OstrovetsFC Ostrovets
3 : 2
FC SlonimFC Slonim
15:00
FC BARANOVICHIFC BARANOVICHI
15:00
FK BumpromFK Bumprom
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk ReserveShakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve
16:00
FC OrshaFC Orsha
18:00
Energetik BGU MinskEnergetik BGU Minsk
18:00
Volna PinskVolna Pinsk
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
22:00
FC Universitario de VintoFC Universitario de Vinto
22:00
Club AuroraClub Aurora
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Rep Srpske
18:30
FK Leotar TrebinjeFK Leotar Trebinje
18:30
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRADFK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD
18:30
Drina ZvornikDrina Zvornik
18:30
LaktasiLaktasi
18:30
FK Borac Kozarska DubicaFK Borac Kozarska Dubica
18:30
FK BSK BANJA LUKAFK BSK BANJA LUKA
18:30
FK Kozara GradiskaFK Kozara Gradiska
18:30
FAMOS VOJKOVICIFAMOS VOJKOVICI
18:30
Modrica MaksimaModrica Maksima
18:30
FK OmarskaFK Omarska
18:30
FK Slavija SarajevoFK Slavija Sarajevo
18:30
FK Sutjeska FocaFK Sutjeska Foca
18:30
FK Rudar PrijedorFK Rudar Prijedor
18:30
FK Zeljeznicar BanjalukaFK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
18:30
ROMANIJA PALEROMANIJA PALE
18:30
FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
18:30
Velez NevesinjeVelez Nevesinje
18:30
FK Ljubic PrnjavorFK Ljubic Prnjavor
Botsvana - Premier Lig
16:00
Masitaoka FCMasitaoka FC
16:00
Morupule WanderersMorupule Wanderers
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
21:00
EC Bahia BAEC Bahia BA
21:00
Sao Jose EC SPSao Jose EC SP
21:00
Mixto EC MTMixto EC MT
21:00
Doce Mel EC BADoce Mel EC BA
21:00
CA Paranaense PRCA Paranaense PR
21:00
Taubate SPTaubate SP
21:00
JC Futebol Clube AMJC Futebol Clube AM
21:00
3B Sport A&M3B Sport A&M
21:00
Clube Do Remo PAClube Do Remo PA
21:00
Recanto Da Crianca AMRecanto Da Crianca AM
21:00
Fortaleza EC CEFortaleza EC CE
21:00
UDA ALUDA AL
21:00
SC Recife PESC Recife PE
21:00
Vf4 PBVf4 PB
21:00
Minas Brasilia DFMinas Brasilia DF
21:00
EC Juventude RSEC Juventude RS
Brezilya - Brasileiro Serie D
02:00
Serra FC ESSerra FC ES
1 : 0
Ipatinga MGIpatinga MG
21:30
Audax Rio RJAudax Rio RJ
21:30
Portuguesa RJPortuguesa RJ
22:00
Anapolis FC GOAnapolis FC GO
22:00
Ipora GOIpora GO
22:00
Capital FC TOCapital FC TO
22:00
CRA Catalano GOCRA Catalano GO
22:00
Itabuna EC BAItabuna EC BA
22:00
Nova Iguacu RJNova Iguacu RJ
22:00
AA Internacional Limeira SPAA Internacional Limeira SP
22:00
EC Santo Andre SPEC Santo Andre SP
22:00
CA Patrocinense MGCA Patrocinense MG
22:00
Costa Rica EC MSCosta Rica EC MS
22:00
AA Altos PIAA Altos PI
22:00
Fluminense EC PIFluminense EC PI
22:00
FC Atletico Cearense CEFC Atletico Cearense CE
22:00
Treze FC PBTreze FC PB
22:00
Petrolina PEPetrolina PE
22:00
Retro FC PERetro FC PE
22:00
SD Juazeirense BASD Juazeirense BA
22:00
AS Arapiraquense ALAS Arapiraquense AL
23:00
Princesa Dos Solimoes AMPrincesa Dos Solimoes AM
23:00
Porto Velho EC ROPorto Velho EC RO
23:00
EC Humaita ACEC Humaita AC
23:00
Sao Raimundo EC RRSao Raimundo EC RR
23:00
CS Esportiva ALCS Esportiva AL
23:00
EC Jacuipense BAEC Jacuipense BA
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
03:30
America FC MGAmerica FC MG
2 : 1
Santos FC SPSantos FC SP
21:00
CR Brasil ALCR Brasil AL
21:00
SC Recife PESC Recife PE
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
22:00
CR Flamengo RJCR Flamengo RJ
22:00
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RSGremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
22:00
Botafogo FR RJBotafogo FR RJ
22:00
Fluminense FC RJFluminense FC RJ
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
23:00
AD Confianca SEAD Confianca SE
23:00
Abc FC RNAbc FC RN
23:00
Nautico PENautico PE
23:00
Clube DO Remo PAClube DO Remo PA
Brezilya - Carioca, Serie A2
21:00
Duque De Caxias RJDuque De Caxias RJ
21:00
Serrano FC RJSerrano FC RJ
21:00
Artsul FC RJArtsul FC RJ
21:00
Araruama FC RJAraruama FC RJ
21:00
Goncalense FC RJGoncalense FC RJ
21:00
Resende RJResende RJ
21:00
Americano FC RJAmericano FC RJ
21:00
Marica FC RJMarica FC RJ
Brezilya - Gaucho, Serie A2
20:00
CE Bento Goncalves RSCE Bento Goncalves RS
20:00
Passo Fundo RSPasso Fundo RS
20:00
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RSSport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
20:00
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RSSERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
20:00
Veranopolis RSVeranopolis RS
20:00
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RSUniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
20:00
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RSGremio Esportivo Gloria RS
20:00
Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RSCruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS
20:00
Ec PelotasEc Pelotas
20:00
CF Com Vida Saf RSCF Com Vida Saf RS
20:00
EC Internacional Santa Maria RSEC Internacional Santa Maria RS
20:00
CE Lajeadense RSCE Lajeadense RS
20:00
GE Bage RSGE Bage RS
20:00
CE AimoreCE Aimore
20:00
Esporte Clube Sao Gabriel RSEsporte Clube Sao Gabriel RS
20:00
Monsoon FC RSMonsoon FC RS
Brezilya - Goiano, 2. Divisao
21:30
Abecat Ouvidorense GOAbecat Ouvidorense GO
21:30
AE Evangelica GOAE Evangelica GO
Brezilya - Mineiro, Modulo II
21:30
Nacional AC Muriae MGNacional AC Muriae MG
21:30
Tupi MGTupi MG
22:00
AA Caldense MGAA Caldense MG
22:00
Varginha EC MGVarginha EC MG
23:30
Democrata SL MGDemocrata SL MG
23:30
Betim Futebol MGBetim Futebol MG
Brezilya - Paranaense, 2. Divisao
22:00
Paranavai PRParanavai PR
22:00
Foz Do Iguacu PRFoz Do Iguacu PR
Brezilya - Paulista, Kadınlar
03:30
Red Bull Bragantino SPRed Bull Bragantino SP
1 : 3
SC Corinthians SPSC Corinthians SP
21:00
AE Realidade Jovem SPAE Realidade Jovem SP
21:00
Pinda Sport Clube SPPinda Sport Clube SP
22:00
Santos FC SPSantos FC SP
22:00
Marilia AC SPMarilia AC SP
Brezilya - U20 Paulista
21:00
Comercial FC SPComercial FC SP
21:00
Sertaozinho FC SPSertaozinho FC SP
21:00
Capivariano SPCapivariano SP
21:00
RB Bragantino SPRB Bragantino SP
21:00
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SPGremio Osasco Audax EC SP
21:00
Sao Paulo FC SPSao Paulo FC SP
21:00
Ibrachina FC SPIbrachina FC SP
21:00
SE Palmeiras SPSE Palmeiras SP
21:00
Sao Caetano SPSao Caetano SP
21:00
SC Corinthians SPSC Corinthians SP
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
20:30
FK Hebar PazardzhikFK Hebar Pazardzhik
20:30
SFC Etar Veliko TarnovoSFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20:30
FC Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaFC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
20:30
PFC Pirin BlagoevgradPFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
20:30
POFC Botev VratsaPOFC Botev Vratsa
20:30
PFK Beroe Stara ZagoraPFK Beroe Stara Zagora
Çekya - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
14:15
FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
14:15
Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava
15:00
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
15:00
1. FC Slovacko1. FC Slovacko
15:00
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
15:00
Lokomotiva Brno Horni HerspiceLokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
Çekya - 1st Division
19:00
Bohemians Prag 1905Bohemians Prag 1905
19:00
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
19:00
FK JablonecFK Jablonec
19:00
FC Fastav ZlinFC Fastav Zlin
19:00
MFK KarnivaMFK Karniva
19:00
SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
19:00
FC Hradec KraloveFC Hradec Kralove
19:00
FK TepliceFK Teplice
Çekya - CFL
11:15
FK Loko VltavinFK Loko Vltavin
1 : 1
FK Motorlet PragueFK Motorlet Prague
11:15
FK Jablonec BFK Jablonec B
2 : 3
TJ Slovan VelvaryTJ Slovan Velvary
11:30
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice BSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
1 : 3
FC Viktoria Plzen BFC Viktoria Plzen B
11:30
FC KolinFC Kolin
3 : 3
FK Chlumec Nad CidlinouFK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
15:30
TJ PresticeTJ Prestice
15:30
FC Slavia Karlovy VaryFC Slavia Karlovy Vary
16:00
FK Banik SousFK Banik Sous
16:00
FK PrepereFK Prepere
18:00
TJ Sokol ZivaniceTJ Sokol Zivanice
18:00
SK ZapySK Zapy
Çekya - Divize A
11:15
SK Petrin PlzenSK Petrin Plzen
6 : 0
FK Pribram BFK Pribram B
11:15
FK Slavoj Cesky KrumlovFK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
4 : 0
FK TachovFK Tachov
11:15
FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov
0 : 4
FK Spartak SobeslavFK Spartak Sobeslav
11:15
FC Viktoria Marianske LazneFC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
3 : 1
FC RokycanyFC Rokycany
11:15
SK Aritma PragSK Aritma Prag
4 : 1
SK Senco DoubravkaSK Senco Doubravka
18:00
SK Otava KatoviceSK Otava Katovice
18:00
SK HoroviceSK Horovice
Çekya - Divize B
11:15
Brandys Nad LabemBrandys Nad Labem
0 : 2
ChomutovChomutov
11:15
SK HrebecSK Hrebec
1 : 1
FK OstrovFK Ostrov
11:15
FK Olympie BrezovaFK Olympie Brezova
0 : 5
FK Neratovice ByskoviceFK Neratovice Byskovice
18:00
SK SlanySK Slany
18:00
SK StetiSK Steti
Çekya - Divize C
11:15
SK BenesovSK Benesov
1 : 4
FK CaslavFK Caslav
11:30
SK KosmonosySK Kosmonosy
2 : 0
LetohradLetohrad
12:00
Tj Spoje PrahaTj Spoje Praha
0 : 0
SK Vysoke MytoSK Vysoke Myto
Çekya - Divize E
14:00
TJ Slovan BzenecTJ Slovan Bzenec
14:00
1 HFK Olomouc1 HFK Olomouc
18:00
FK Novy JicinFK Novy Jicin
18:00
SK Jiskra RymarovSK Jiskra Rymarov
18:00
SK Batov 1930SK Batov 1930
18:00
Kostelec Na HaneKostelec Na Hane
18:00
TJ SkasticeTJ Skastice
18:00
Tatran VsechoviceTatran Vsechovice
18:00
FK Nove SadyFK Nove Sady
18:00
FC StraniFC Strani
18:00
1.FC Viktorie Prerov1.FC Viktorie Prerov
18:00
SternberkSternberk
Çekya - Divize F
11:15
FC VratimovFC Vratimov
2 : 6
Opava BOpava B
18:00
TJ Unie HlubinaTJ Unie Hlubina
18:00
FK KrnovFK Krnov
18:00
FK JesenikFK Jesenik
18:00
TJ BridlicnaTJ Bridlicna
18:00
VitkoviceVitkovice
18:00
FK SumperkFK Sumperk
Çekya - FNL
18:00
Sigma Olomouc (B)Sigma Olomouc (B)
18:00
FK VarnsdorfFK Varnsdorf
18:00
SFC OpavaSFC Opava
18:00
FC Vysocina JihlavaFC Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
SK Hanacka Slavia KromerizSK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
18:00
FK Mas TaborskoFK Mas Taborsko
18:00
FK Dukla PragFK Dukla Prag
18:00
Sparta Prag (B)Sparta Prag (B)
18:00
SK LisenSK Lisen
18:00
MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim
18:00
FC VlasimFC Vlasim
18:00
FC ZBROJOVKA BrnoFC ZBROJOVKA Brno
18:00
FC Viktoria ZizkovFC Viktoria Zizkov
18:00
1.SK Prostejov1.SK Prostejov
18:00
1 FK Pribram1 FK Pribram
18:00
MFK VyskovMFK Vyskov
Çekya - MSFL
11:15
FK Fotbal TrinecFK Fotbal Trinec
2 : 1
1. SC Znojmo FK1. SC Znojmo FK
18:00
FC Slovan RosiceFC Slovan Rosice
18:00
FC ZlinskoFC Zlinsko
18:00
FK HodoninFK Hodonin
18:00
TJ Tatran BohuniceTJ Tatran Bohunice
18:00
FK Frydek MistekFK Frydek Mistek
18:00
SK HraniceSK Hranice
18:00
1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
18:00
FK BlanskoFK Blansko
Çekya - U19 1.Grup
12:00
FC Viktoria Plzen U19FC Viktoria Plzen U19
7 : 0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
12:00
MFK Frydek Mistek U19MFK Frydek Mistek U19
12:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19FC Slovan Liberec U19
12:00
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
2 : 1
FC Pardubice U19FC Pardubice U19
12:00
Sigma Olomouc U19Sigma Olomouc U19
2 : 1
FC Fastav Zlin U19FC Fastav Zlin U19
14:00
MFK Karvina U19MFK Karvina U19
14:00
Dukla Prag U19Dukla Prag U19
14:00
1 FC Slovacko U191 FC Slovacko U19
14:00
SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
14:15
Banik Ostrava U19Banik Ostrava U19
14:15
Mlada Boleslav U19Mlada Boleslav U19
Cezayir - Lig 1
19:00
USM AlgerUSM Alger
19:00
ASO ChlefASO Chlef
Cezayir - Ligue 1, Reserves
17:00
AC ParadouAC Paradou
17:00
US Oued SoufUS Oued Souf
Çin - Çin 1. Ligi
10:00
Liaoning Tieren FCLiaoning Tieren FC
0 : 0
Wuxi WuguoWuxi Wuguo
10:00
Yanbian LongdingYanbian Longding
2 : 1
Jiangxi LushanJiangxi Lushan
10:30
Shanghai Jiading HuilongShanghai Jiading Huilong
1 : 2
Yunnan YukunYunnan Yukun
14:30
Shijiazhuang Kungfu FCShijiazhuang Kungfu FC
3 : 1
Nanjing CityNanjing City
14:30
Guangxi Pingguo HaliaoGuangxi Pingguo Haliao
3 : 4
Guangzhou FCGuangzhou FC
Çin - Çin 2. Lig
10:00
Taian TiankuangTaian Tiankuang
0 : 0
Xian Chongde RonghaiXian Chongde Ronghai
11:00
Shanghai Port BShanghai Port B
6 : 1
Hainan StarHainan Star
11:00
Shenzhen Juniors FCShenzhen Juniors FC
3 : 3
Hunan XiangtaoHunan Xiangtao
12:00
Shaanxi Union FCShaanxi Union FC
2 : 1
Dalian Kun CityDalian Kun City
14:30
Nantong Haimen CodionNantong Haimen Codion
14:30
Beijing Institute Of Technology FCBeijing Institute Of Technology FC
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi
14:35
Shandong Taishan FCShandong Taishan FC
3 : 0
Zhejiang ProfessionalZhejiang Professional
15:00
Wuhan Three Towns FCWuhan Three Towns FC
0 : 1
Meizhou Hakka FCMeizhou Hakka FC
Danimarka - 2nd Division Doğu
15:00
BK Fremad AmagerBK Fremad Amager
0 : 1
Thisted FCThisted FC
15:00
HIK HellerupHIK Hellerup
0 : 1
Brabrand IFBrabrand IF
15:00
Skive IKSkive IK
3 : 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
Danimarka - 3. Lig
14:00
Vejgaard BKVejgaard BK
14:00
SFB Oure FASFB Oure FA
14:00
Vanloese IFVanloese IF
3 : 2
IF LysengIF Lyseng
14:30
VSK AarhusVSK Aarhus
14:30
Ishoej IFIshoej IF
15:00
Naesby BKNaesby BK
15:00
BK AvartaBK Avarta
Danimarka - Kvindeligaen, Kadınlar
14:00
KoldingqKoldingq
14:00
HB KoegeHB Koege
16:30
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
16:30
Dbk Fortuna HjoerringDbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Danimarka - Süperlig
16:00
Randers FCRanders FC
1 : 0
Vejle BKVejle BK
16:00
Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF
0 : 0
Lyngby BKLyngby BK
16:00
Viborg FFViborg FF
2 : 1
Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
Danimarka Amatör - Danmarksserien
13:00
Glostrup FKGlostrup FK
13:00
Goerslev IFGoerslev IF
14:00
Odder IGFOdder IGF
14:00
B. 1909B. 1909
14:00
B1913B1913
14:00
Varde IFVarde IF
14:00
Tarup-Paarup IFTarup-Paarup IF
14:00
Aalborg (A)Aalborg (A)
14:00
Karlslunde IFKarlslunde IF
14:00
Broenshoej BKBroenshoej BK
14:00
Frederikssund IKFrederikssund IK
14:00
Alleread FKAlleread FK
14:30
Norresundby FBNorresundby FB
14:30
OKSOKS
14:30
Kjellerup IFKjellerup IF
14:30
BK MarienlystBK Marienlyst
14:30
Viby IFViby IF
14:30
Aarhus Fremad 2Aarhus Fremad 2
14:30
KFUM BK RoskildeKFUM BK Roskilde
14:30
B 1908B 1908
15:00
AB TaarnbyAB Taarnby
15:00
Ringsted IFRingsted IF
15:00
Greve FodboldGreve Fodbold
15:00
Ledoje Smorum FodboldLedoje Smorum Fodbold
15:00
Herlev IFHerlev IF
15:00
Slagelse BISlagelse BI
15:00
Fjordager IFFjordager IF
15:00
VriVri
15:45
Dalum IFDalum IF
15:45
Hobro Ik 2Hobro Ik 2
17:00
Hedensted IFHedensted IF
17:00
Ringkobing IFRingkobing IF
17:00
BK SkjoldBK Skjold
17:00
Taarnby FFTaarnby FF
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
03:00
ImbaburaImbabura
1 : 2
CS EmelecCS Emelec
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
23:00
Alianza FCAlianza FC
23:00
CD PlatenseCD Platense
Endonezya - Liga 1
15:00
Bali UnitedBali United
0 : 0
Borneo SamarindaBorneo Samarinda
Ermenistan - Birinci Lig
16:00
FC Ararat Armenia 2FC Ararat Armenia 2
16:00
FC NikarmFC Nikarm
Ermenistan - Premier Lig
16:30
FC Shirak GyumriFC Shirak Gyumri
16:30
FC Pyunik YerevanFC Pyunik Yerevan
16:30
FC Noah YerevanFC Noah Yerevan
16:30
FC West ArmeniaFC West Armenia
Estonya - Kupa
19:00
FCI Levadia TallinnFCI Levadia Tallinn
19:00
Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
15:00
Ethiopia Nigd BankEthiopia Nigd Bank
1 : 0
Fasil Kenema SCFasil Kenema SC
18:00
Sidama Bunna SCSidama Bunna SC
18:00
Saint George SCSaint George SC
Faroe Adaları - 1. deild
15:00
FC SuduroyFC Suduroy
15:00
B71 SandoyB71 Sandoy
16:00
Ki Klaksvik IIKi Klaksvik II
16:00
TB TvoeroyriTB Tvoeroyri
Faroe Adaları - Premier Lig
19:00
HB TorshavnHB Torshavn
19:00
IF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur
19:00
NSI RunavikNSI Runavik
19:00
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
21:00
Vikingur GotaVikingur Gota
21:00
07 Vestur Sorvagur07 Vestur Sorvagur
Fildişi Sahili - Lig 1
18:30
Denguele Sports d´OdienneDenguele Sports d´Odienne
18:30
Zoman FCZoman FC
18:30
Club Omnisports de KorhogoClub Omnisports de Korhogo
18:30
SOASOA
20:45
Asec MimosasAsec Mimosas
20:45
Sol FCSol FC
Filipinler - Filipinler Futbol Ligi
10:00
Meralco ManilaMeralco Manila
5 : 1
Philippine Air Force FCPhilippine Air Force FC
12:30
DH Cebu FCDH Cebu FC
2 : 1
United City FCUnited City FC
12:45
Stallion FCStallion FC
2 : 1
Manila Digger FCManila Digger FC
15:30
Davao AguilasDavao Aguilas
5 : 0
Don Bosco Garelli UnitedDon Bosco Garelli United
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, A Grubu
16:00
FC FuturaFC Futura
16:00
Lahden ReipasLahden Reipas
17:00
Pepo LappeenrantaPepo Lappeenranta
17:00
PPJ HelsinkiPPJ Helsinki
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, B Grubu
16:00
FC HonkaFC Honka
16:00
TPVTPV
17:00
Esbo BollklubbEsbo Bollklubb
17:00
HJS AkatemiaHJS Akatemia
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, C Grubu
16:00
Jakobstads BollklubbJakobstads Bollklubb
16:00
Otp FCOtp FC
16:00
SJK Akatemia/2SJK Akatemia/2
16:00
Kuopion EloKuopion Elo
17:00
TP-47TP-47
17:00
GBK KokkolaGBK Kokkola
Finlandiya - Kansallinen Liiga, Kadınlar
16:00
HpsHps
16:00
Pallokerho Keski-UusimaaPallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Tampereen IlvesTampereen Ilves
16:00
Kuopion PalloseuraKuopion Palloseura
17:00
Aland UnitedAland United
17:00
PK-35 HelsinkiPK-35 Helsinki
Finlandiya - Veikkausliiga
17:00
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
0 : 1
Tampereen IlvesTampereen Ilves
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Accra LionsAccra Lions
18:00
Bechem UnitedBechem United
18:00
Aduana StarsAduana Stars
18:00
Nations FCNations FC
18:00
Karela United FcKarela United Fc
18:00
Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman FC
Güney Afrika - Premiership
16:00
AmaZulu FCAmaZulu FC
0 : 3
L. Golden ArrowsL. Golden Arrows
16:00
Chippa United FCChippa United FC
0 : 1
Sekhukhune UnitedSekhukhune United
16:00
Polokwane CityPolokwane City
1 : 0
TS Galaxy FCTS Galaxy FC
16:00
Swallows FCSwallows FC
1 : 2
Royal AM FCRoyal AM FC
16:00
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
0 : 1
Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
16:00
Orlando Pirates FCOrlando Pirates FC
1 : 1
Supersport UnitedSupersport United
16:00
Richards Bay FCRichards Bay FC
2 : 1
Stellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC
16:00
Cape Town SpursCape Town Spurs
2 : 0
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Gürcistan - Erovnuli Liga
15:00
FC Samgurali TskaltuboFC Samgurali Tskaltubo
15:00
Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
15:00
FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo Batumi
15:00
FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
15:00
FC GagraFC Gagra
15:00
FC Iberia 1999FC Iberia 1999
15:00
FC TelaviFC Telavi
15:00
FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia
15:00
FC Kolkheti-1913 PotiFC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
15:00
FC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo Tbilisi
Hırvatístan - Druga NL
18:30
NK TrnjeNK Trnje
18:30
Nk KrkNk Krk
18:30
NK Mladost ZdraloviNK Mladost Zdralovi
18:30
GrobnicanGrobnican
18:30
NK Radnik KrizevciNK Radnik Krizevci
18:30
NK HrvaceNK Hrvace
18:30
Nk Marsonia 1909Nk Marsonia 1909
18:30
BjelovarBjelovar
18:30
BelisceBelisce
18:30
NK KustosijaNK Kustosija
18:30
Jadran PorecJadran Porec
18:30
NK OpatijaNK Opatija
Hırvatístan - HNL
18:00
NK VarazdinNK Varazdin
18:00
NK OsijekNK Osijek
20:10
NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:10
HNK Hajduk SplitHNK Hajduk Split
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
15:50
SibenikSibenik
15:50
NK Dubrava ZagrebNK Dubrava Zagreb
18:30
NK Jarun ZagrebNK Jarun Zagreb
18:30
ZmijavciZmijavci
18:30
NK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje
18:30
Orijent 1919 RijekaOrijent 1919 Rijeka
İran - Azadegan Ligi
18:45
FC Pars Jonoubi JamFC Pars Jonoubi Jam
18:45
Mes Kerman FCMes Kerman FC
19:00
Esteghlal MollasaniEsteghlal Mollasani
19:00
Kheybar Khorramabad FCKheybar Khorramabad FC
19:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman FCNaft Masjed Soleyman FC
19:00
SaipaSaipa
19:00
Chador Malu YazdChador Malu Yazd
19:00
Fajr Sepasi FCFajr Sepasi FC
İrlanda - Birinci Lig
21:30
Longford TownLongford Town
21:30
Cobh RamblersCobh Ramblers
İrlanda - Premier Division, Kadınlar
16:00
Shelbourne FC KadınlarShelbourne FC Kadınlar
16:00
Cork City WfcCork City Wfc
19:00
Peamount UnitedPeamount United
19:00
DLR WavesDLR Waves
20:00
Wexford Youths Women AFCWexford Youths Women AFC
20:00
Treaty UnitedTreaty United
21:00
Sligo RoversSligo Rovers
21:00
Athlone Town FCAthlone Town FC
21:35
Shamrock Rovers FCShamrock Rovers FC
21:35
Galway WfcGalway Wfc
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
19:00
CD Union Sur YaizaCD Union Sur Yaiza
19:00
UD Las Palmas AtleticoUD Las Palmas Atletico
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 15
18:30
CD Cortes NavarreCD Cortes Navarre
18:30
CD HuarteCD Huarte
19:00
CD Ardoi FECD Ardoi FE
19:00
Pena Sport FCPena Sport FC
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 17
19:00
CD EbroCD Ebro
19:00
CF EpilaCF Epila
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 18
20:00
CD CazalegasCD Cazalegas
20:00
CD Quintanar Del ReyCD Quintanar Del Rey
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 3
18:30
SD TorinaSD Torina
18:30
SD Atletico AlbericiaSD Atletico Albericia
19:00
CD LaredoCD Laredo
19:00
CF VimenorCF Vimenor
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 4
20:30
SD BeasainSD Beasain
20:30
SD DeustoSD Deusto
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 7
18:00
CD Leganes BCD Leganes B
18:00
Las Rozas CFLas Rozas CF
İsrail - Premier Lig
18:30
Bnei Sakhnin FCBnei Sakhnin FC
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva FCHapoel Beer Sheva FC
18:30
Maccabi Haifa FCMaccabi Haifa FC
18:30
Hapoel Haifa FCHapoel Haifa FC
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FCMaccabi Tel Aviv FC
18:30
Maccabi Bney ReineMaccabi Bney Reine
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
14:00
Eskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF
2 : 0
FC Rosengaard 1917FC Rosengaard 1917
14:00
Onsala BKOnsala BK
0 : 0
Torslanda IKTorslanda IK
17:00
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
0 : 0
Oskarshmans AIKOskarshmans AIK
İsveç - 1. Lig Kuzey Grubu
13:00
Sollentuna FFSollentuna FF
2 : 2
Friska Viljor FCFriska Viljor FC
14:00
FC Stockholm InternazionaleFC Stockholm Internazionale
1 : 0
Taby FKTaby FK
16:00
Umea FCUmea FC
1 : 1
Vasalund EssingeVasalund Essinge
17:00
Nordic United FCNordic United FC
1 : 0
IF Karlstad FotbolIF Karlstad Fotbol
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Gotaland
14:00
Stenungsunds IFStenungsunds IF
14:00
Vanersborgs FKVanersborgs FK
15:00
BK ForwardBK Forward
15:00
IK KonghallaIK Konghalla
15:00
IFK Skovde FKIFK Skovde FK
15:00
IFK Kumla FKIFK Kumla FK
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
15:00
Hudiksvalls FFHudiksvalls FF
15:00
Viggbyholms IK FFViggbyholms IK FF
15:00
Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF
15:00
IK FrankeIK Franke
16:00
FC JarfallaFC Jarfalla
16:00
FC GuteFC Gute
17:00
Sandvikens AIK FKSandvikens AIK FK
17:00
Enkopings SKEnkopings SK
17:00
Falu FKFalu FK
17:00
Skiljebo SKSkiljebo SK
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norrland
14:00
IFK LuleaaIFK Luleaa
14:00
Kiruna FFKiruna FF
15:00
Bodens BKBodens BK
15:00
Algarna Harnosand IFAlgarna Harnosand IF
17:00
Gottne IFGottne IF
17:00
Frösö IFFrösö IF
17:00
Ytterhogdals IKYtterhogdals IK
17:00
IFK ÖstersundIFK Östersund
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Gotaland
15:00
Hassleholms IFHassleholms IF
15:00
IFK BergaIFK Berga
17:00
IF LoddeIF Lodde
17:00
IFK KarlshamnIFK Karlshamn
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
19:00
IFK EskilstunaIFK Eskilstuna
19:00
Nykoping BISNykoping BIS
İsveç - 2. Lig, Vastra Gotaland
13:00
Hittarps IKHittarps IK
:
JonseredsJonsereds
17:00
Ockero IFOckero IF
17:00
Varbergs GIF FKVarbergs GIF FK
17:00
Husqvarna FFHusqvarna FF
17:00
Bergdalens IKBergdalens IK
İsveç - Allsvenskan
17:00
GaisGais
1 : 0
Hacken GothenburgHacken Gothenburg
18:30
Mjallby AIFMjallby AIF
18:30
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
14:00
Hacken GothenburgHacken Gothenburg
2 : 0
HammarbyHammarby
14:00
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
1 : 3
Kristianstads DFFKristianstads DFF
14:00
AIK DFFAIK DFF
1 : 0
KIF Orebro DFFKIF Orebro DFF
16:00
IFK Norrkoping DFKIFK Norrkoping DFK
1 : 0
Linkopings FCLinkopings FC
İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
14:00
Bollstanas SKBollstanas SK
4 : 5
Umea IKUmea IK
14:00
Sundsvalls DFFSundsvalls DFF
14:00
Jitex Molndal BKJitex Molndal BK
16:00
Eskilstuna United DFFEskilstuna United DFF
16:00
Alingsas FC UnitedAlingsas FC United
17:00
Mallbackens IFMallbackens IF
17:00
IFK KalmarIFK Kalmar
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
14:00
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
14:00
IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg
15:00
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF
15:00
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
15:00
Osters IFOsters IF
15:00
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
15:00
IFK StocksundIFK Stocksund
15:00
BK HackenBK Hacken
16:00
Malmo FFMalmo FF
16:00
IFK Norrkoping FKIFK Norrkoping FK
İsviçre - Süper Lig
21:30
Young Boys BernYoung Boys Bern
21:30
FC WinterthurFC Winterthur
21:30
FC LuganoFC Lugano
21:30
Servette GenevaServette Geneva
21:30
FC St Gallen 1879FC St Gallen 1879
21:30
FC ZurichFC Zurich
İsviçre - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
18:30
Frauenteam Thun Berner OberlandFrauenteam Thun Berner Oberland
18:30
FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
19:00
FC Wil 1900 1FC Wil 1900 1
19:00
FC SionFC Sion
İsviçre - Yükselme Ligi
17:00
FC LuganoFC Lugano
17:00
FC LuzernFC Luzern
17:00
BielBiel
17:00
FC BreitenrainFC Breitenrain
17:00
SC ChamSC Cham
17:00
FC ParadisoFC Paradiso
17:00
FC BavoisFC Bavois
17:00
FC BulleFC Bulle
17:00
Etoile CarougeEtoile Carouge
17:00
FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen
17:00
SC KriensSC Kriens
17:00
FC BaselFC Basel
17:00
Servette FCServette FC
17:00
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
17:00
SR DelemontSR Delemont
17:00
FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
SC Bruhl St GallenSC Bruhl St Gallen
17:00
FC ZurichFC Zurich
İzlanda - 1. deild, Kadınlar
15:30
HK KopavogurHK Kopavogur
15:30
Fjardab/Hottur/LeiknirFjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
İzlanda - 1st deild
16:00
AftureldingAfturelding
16:00
UMF GrindavikUMF Grindavik
17:00
GrottaGrotta
17:00
Leiknir ReykjavikLeiknir Reykjavik
17:00
Thor AkureyriThor Akureyri
17:00
Keflavik IFKeflavik IF
18:00
IR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik
18:00
Dalvik/ReynirDalvik/Reynir
İzlanda - 2. deild
18:00
Vikingur OlafsvikVikingur Olafsvik
18:00
UMF SelfossUMF Selfoss
18:30
KF AegirKF Aegir
18:30
Hottur/HuginnHottur/Huginn
20:00
Kormakur/HvotKormakur/Hvot
20:00
Haukar HafnarfjordurHaukar Hafnarfjordur
İzlanda - 3. deild
17:00
EllidiEllidi
17:00
SindriSindri
19:00
IH HafnarfjordurIH Hafnarfjordur
19:00
MagniMagni
İzlanda - Besta deild
19:00
KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
19:00
IF VestriIF Vestri
20:00
IA AkranesIA Akranes
20:00
Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik
22:15
Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik
22:15
FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur
İzlanda - Besta deild, Kadınlar
17:00
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
17:00
Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik
17:00
Keflavik IFKeflavik IF
17:00
Throttur ReykjavikThrottur Reykjavik
Japonya - Emperor Kupası
07:00
Nara ClubNara Club
3 : 2
Kyoto Sangyo UniversityKyoto Sangyo University
07:00
Kumamoto Tokai UniversityKumamoto Tokai University
0 : 4
Mitsubishi Nagasaki SCMitsubishi Nagasaki SC
07:00
FC GifuFC Gifu
1 : 0
Azul Claro NumazuAzul Claro Numazu
07:00
Tegevajaro MiyazakiTegevajaro Miyazaki
4 : 0
Kawasoe ClubKawasoe Club
07:00
Sony SendaiSony Sendai
3 : 1
Tonan MaebashiTonan Maebashi
07:00
Zweigen KanazawaZweigen Kanazawa
1 : 1
Konan UniversityKonan University
07:00
Tochigi City FCTochigi City FC
1 : 0
Tokyo Musashino City FCTokyo Musashino City FC
07:00
SC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara
3 : 0
Yamanashi Gakuin UniversityYamanashi Gakuin University
Japonya - J.Lig 2
07:55
Ehime FCEhime FC
0 : 0
Tochigi SCTochigi SC
08:00
Fujieda MYFCFujieda MYFC
1 : 1
Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United
08:00
V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki
1 : 0
Jef United Ichihara ChibaJef United Ichihara Chiba
10:00
Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu
1 : 2
Yokohama FCYokohama FC
Japonya - J.Ligi
08:00
Hokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0 : 3
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
08:00
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
3 : 2
Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
10:00
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
1 : 1
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
10:00
Yokohama F MarinosYokohama F Marinos
10:00
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
10:00
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
1 : 2
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka
Japonya - Nadeshiko Ligi, 1. Lig, Kadınlar
07:00
Bunnys Gunma FC White StarBunnys Gunma FC White Star
1 : 3
Ehime FC LadiesEhime FC Ladies
Japonya - WE Ligi, Kadınlar
08:00
Mynavi Sendai LadiesMynavi Sendai Ladies
1 : 3
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
08:00
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
3 : 3
Tokyo Verdy BelezaTokyo Verdy Beleza
08:00
Omiya Ardija VentusOmiya Ardija Ventus
0 : 2
INAC Kobe LeonessaINAC Kobe Leonessa
08:00
JEF United Ichihara ChibaJEF United Ichihara Chiba
1 : 0
Chifure AS Elfen SaitamaChifure AS Elfen Saitama
08:00
AC Nagano ParceiroAC Nagano Parceiro
2 : 3
Kanagawa SagamiharaKanagawa Sagamihara
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima ReginaSanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
1 : 0
Cerezo Osaka Sakai LadiesCerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
02:00
York United FCYork United FC
2 : 1
HFX Wanderers FCHFX Wanderers FC
22:00
Atletico OttawaAtletico Ottawa
22:00
Forge FC HamiltonForge FC Hamilton
Karadağ - 1. CFL
20:00
PetrovacPetrovac
20:00
FK Buducnost PodgoricaFK Buducnost Podgorica
20:00
FK Mornar BarFK Mornar Bar
20:00
FK Jezero PlavFK Jezero Plav
20:00
Mladost DGMladost DG
20:00
Jedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo
20:00
FK Decic TuziFK Decic Tuzi
20:00
FK Arsenal TivatFK Arsenal Tivat
20:00
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
20:00
FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic
Karadağ - 2. CFL
18:30
FK Igalo 1929FK Igalo 1929
18:30
FK Otrant-Olympic UlcinjFK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
18:30
BeraneBerane
18:30
FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica
18:30
Bokelj KotorBokelj Kotor
18:30
FK Internacional PodgoricaFK Internacional Podgorica
18:30
FK Kom PodgoricaFK Kom Podgorica
18:30
OFK GrbaljOFK Grbalj
18:30
FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad
18:30
LovcenLovcen
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
22:00
Atletico Nacional SAAtletico Nacional SA
22:00
Llaneros FCLlaneros FC
23:00
Asociacion Deportivo PastoAsociacion Deportivo Pasto
23:00
Independiente MedellinIndependiente Medellin
23:30
Cucuta Deportivo FC SaCucuta Deportivo FC Sa
23:30
America de Cali SaAmerica de Cali Sa
23:30
CD Real SantanderCD Real Santander
23:30
Millonarios FCMillonarios FC
Kolombiya - Primera B
02:00
CD Atletico HuilaCD Atletico Huila
0 : 1
Orsomarso SCOrsomarso SC
04:10
Real Cartagena FCReal Cartagena FC
1 : 0
Tigres FCTigres FC
Kongo - Premier Lig
15:00
Inter Club BrazzavilleInter Club Brazzaville
15:00
Diables NoirsDiables Noirs
16:00
AS CheminotsAS Cheminots
16:00
AS JukAS Juk
17:30
FC KondzoFC Kondzo
17:30
Etoile du CongoEtoile du Congo
18:00
FC Nathalys de Pointe-NoireFC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
18:00
AS VegasAS Vegas
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K3 Ligi
09:00
Gyeongju FCGyeongju FC
2 : 1
Gangneung Citizen FCGangneung Citizen FC
10:00
Daegu FC IIDaegu FC II
2 : 2
Pocheon Citizen FCPocheon Citizen FC
11:00
Chuncheon FCChuncheon FC
2 : 3
Changwon City FCChangwon City FC
13:00
Paju Citizen FCPaju Citizen FC
13:00
Yeoju FCYeoju FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0 : 0
Gimcheon Sangmu FCGimcheon Sangmu FC
10:30
Ulsan Hyundai FCUlsan Hyundai FC
4 : 1
Daejeon Citizen FCDaejeon Citizen FC
13:00
Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers
2 : 2
FC SeoulFC Seoul
13:00
Incheon UnitedIncheon United
1 : 1
Gwangju FCGwangju FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
13:00
Suwon BluewingsSuwon Bluewings
1 : 3
Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC
Kosova - Süper Lig
16:00
KF Fushe KosovaKF Fushe Kosova
16:00
KF FeronikeliKF Feronikeli
16:00
KF DritaKF Drita
16:00
KF MalishevaKF Malisheva
16:00
FC BallkaniFC Ballkani
16:00
FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina
16:00
KF DukagjiniKF Dukagjini
16:00
SC GjilaniSC Gjilani
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
04:00
Municipal PococMunicipal Pococ
04:00
Tsunami Azul FFTsunami Azul FF
05:00
LD AlajuelenseLD Alajuelense
1 : 0
SaprissaSaprissa
22:00
Puerto Viejo FCPuerto Viejo FC
22:00
Dimas EscazuDimas Escazu
Kuzey Makedonya - Vtora Liga
18:00
FC VardarskiFC Vardarski
18:00
KF Korabi DebarKF Korabi Debar
18:00
KF Vellazerimi 77KF Vellazerimi 77
18:00
FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
18:00
FK Pobeda AD PrilepFK Pobeda AD Prilep
18:00
Zg FK KumanovoZg FK Kumanovo
Letonya - 1st Ligas
13:00
Marupes SCMarupes SC
2 : 1
AFA OlaineAFA Olaine
15:00
Rezeknes Fa/BjssRezeknes Fa/Bjss
15:00
FK Smiltene/BjssFK Smiltene/Bjss
17:00
JDFS AlbertsJDFS Alberts
17:00
Leevon PpkLeevon Ppk
Letonya - Virsliga
16:00
FK Metta / LUFK Metta / LU
1 : 0
Grobinas SC/LFSGrobinas SC/LFS
18:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSSFK Tukums 2000/TSS
18:00
FK Rigas Futbola SkolaFK Rigas Futbola Skola
Litvanya - 1 Lyga
14:00
FK Banga BFK Banga B
14:00
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
15:00
FK AtmosferaFK Atmosfera
15:00
Baltijos Futbolo AkademijaBaltijos Futbolo Akademija
16:00
FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai
16:00
FK Minija 2017FK Minija 2017
Litvanya - A Lyga
16:00
FC HegelmannFC Hegelmann
2 : 0
FC Dziugas TelsiaiFC Dziugas Telsiai
19:00
FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
19:00
FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris
Litvanya - II Lyga
11:00
FK JonavaFK Jonava
3 : 0
VJFM Fortuna KaunasVJFM Fortuna Kaunas
13:00
FK SiluteFK Silute
13:00
FKS UkmergeFKS Ukmerge
13:00
FC Neptunas BFC Neptunas B
3 : 2
FK Viltis VilniusFK Viltis Vilnius
13:00
Sirvena BirzaiSirvena Birzai
13:00
Dfk Dainava BDfk Dainava B
Macaristan - NB 2
18:00
Kozarmisleny SEKozarmisleny SE
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCNyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Malezya - Süper Lig
12:30
Kuala Lumpur City FCKuala Lumpur City FC
1 : 5
Johor Darul Tazim FCJohor Darul Tazim FC
15:15
Sabah FASabah FA
2 : 1
Kuching City FCKuching City FC
16:00
PDRM FAPDRM FA
1 : 1
Penang FAPenang FA
Meksika - Liga MX, Kadınlar, Kapanış
05:00
Club AmericaClub America
1 : 0
CF MonterreyCF Monterrey
Mısır - Premier Lig
18:00
El DaklyehEl Daklyeh
18:00
Al Mokawloon Al ArabAl Mokawloon Al Arab
Moldova - Moldıva Kupası
20:00
Petrocub HincestiPetrocub Hincesti
20:00
FC Zimbru ChisinauFC Zimbru Chisinau
Nijerya - Premier League
17:00
Doma United FCDoma United FC
17:00
Sunshine Stars FCSunshine Stars FC
18:00
Bendel Insurance FCBendel Insurance FC
18:00
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
Norveç - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
13:00
TIL 2020TIL 2020
1 : 2
Odds BKOdds BK
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 1
14:00
FK Eik-ToensbergFK Eik-Toensberg
2 : 2
BrattvagBrattvag
17:00
Hodd ILHodd IL
1 : 0
KVIK Halden FKKVIK Halden FK
17:00
NotoddenNotodden
1 : 1
FK Orn-HortenFK Orn-Horten
19:00
JervJerv
19:00
Flekkeroy ILFlekkeroy IL
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 2
15:00
Grorud ILGrorud IL
8 : 0
FK Gjovik-LynFK Gjovik-Lyn
15:00
Ullensaker / KisaUllensaker / Kisa
0 : 2
KjelsasKjelsas
16:00
StrindheimStrindheim
3 : 0
Alta IFAlta IF
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 1
14:00
ArdalArdal
0 : 6
SK Djerv 1919SK Djerv 1919
14:00
FK Haugesund 2FK Haugesund 2
2 : 1
Floroe SKFloroe SK
15:00
IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
15:00
Froeya ILFroeya IL
15:00
Stord FKStord FK
2 : 3
Fana ILFana IL
15:00
BjargBjarg
15:00
Aasane Fotball 2Aasane Fotball 2
16:00
FordeForde
16:00
LoddefjordLoddefjord
16:00
Askoey FKAskoey FK
16:00
OsOs
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 2
15:00
Start (A)Start (A)
0 : 2
Pors GrenlandPors Grenland
15:00
Odds BK IIOdds BK II
15:00
MadlaMadla
16:00
BroddBrodd
16:00
Vindbjart FKVindbjart FK
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball 2Sandefjord Fotball 2
16:00
VigorVigor
16:00
Sandnes ULF 2Sandnes ULF 2
16:00
FK MandalskamerateneFK Mandalskameratene
17:00
Staal Joerpeland ILStaal Joerpeland IL
17:00
Fram IFFram IF
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 3
14:00
Gamle Oslo FKGamle Oslo FK
2 : 1
AssidenAssiden
15:00
OppsalOppsal
15:00
UllernUllern
15:00
NordstrandNordstrand
2 : 2
BaerumBaerum
16:00
AaskollenAaskollen
16:00
IL FlintIL Flint
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 4
16:00
ByasenByasen
16:00
TillerTiller
16:00
VerdalVerdal
16:00
Rana FKRana FK
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 5
16:00
Gjelleraasen IFGjelleraasen IF
16:00
Spjelkavik ILSpjelkavik IL
16:00
Ready FotballReady Fotball
16:00
Lokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo
16:00
Aalesund 2Aalesund 2
16:00
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUNDFUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 6
16:00
ElverumElverum
16:00
Sprint/Jeloey SKSprint/Jeloey SK
17:00
IF FloeyaIF Floeya
17:00
Honefoss BKHonefoss BK
18:00
Ham Kam (A)Ham Kam (A)
18:00
FK FyllingsdalenFK Fyllingsdalen
Norveç - Eliteserien
19:00
FredrikstadFredrikstad
19:00
Tromso ILTromso IL
Norveç - Toppserien,Bayanlar
16:00
SK BrannSK Brann
0 : 1
Stabaek IFStabaek IF
16:00
LSK KvinnerLSK Kvinner
1 : 0
RoaRoa
16:00
LynLyn
0 : 2
KolbotnKolbotn
16:00
Arna-BjornarArna-Bjornar
1 : 2
Rosenborg BK KvinnerRosenborg BK Kvinner
16:30
Vaalerenga OsloVaalerenga Oslo
2 : 0
AsaneAsane
Özbekistan - PFL
17:00
FC NasafFC Nasaf
17:00
PFK Dinamo SamarqandPFK Dinamo Samarqand
17:00
FC Pakhtakor TashkentFC Pakhtakor Tashkent
17:00
Qizilqum ZarafshonQizilqum Zarafshon
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
04:30
San Francisco FCSan Francisco FC
0 : 0
Tauro FCTauro FC
Paraguay - 2.Lig
00:00
Resistencia FCResistencia FC
2 : 0
Club FernandoClub Fernando
02:30
Rubio NuRubio Nu
0 : 0
Independiente Campo GrandeIndependiente Campo Grande
17:00
CA 3 de Febrero CDECA 3 de Febrero CDE
17:00
CarapeguaCarapegua
17:00
Encarnacion FCEncarnacion FC
17:00
CD RecoletaCD Recoleta
Peru - Liga 1
02:00
Cusco FCCusco FC
3 : 0
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
04:30
CD Universidad Cesar VallejoCD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 : 1
Atletico GrauAtletico Grau
19:00
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
19:00
UTC De CajamarcaUTC De Cajamarca
23:00
Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos
23:00
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
23:00
Deportivo GarcilasoDeportivo Garcilaso
23:00
MelgarMelgar
23:00
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
23:00
Los Chankas CYCLos Chankas CYC
Peru - Liga Femenina
18:00
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
18:00
FC MelgarFC Melgar
23:00
Biavo FCBiavo FC
23:00
CD Universidad Cesar VallejoCD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Peru - Segunda Division
23:15
Comerciantes FCComerciantes FC
23:15
Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC
23:30
Pirata FCPirata FC
23:30
Juan Pablo IIJuan Pablo II
Polonya - CLJ
13:00
Odra OpoleOdra Opole
13:00
Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa
16:00
Polonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa
16:00
Widzew Lodz U19Widzew Lodz U19
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
18:30
Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
18:30
KS Warta PoznanKS Warta Poznan
18:30
KKS Lech PoznanKKS Lech Poznan
18:30
Korona KielceKorona Kielce
18:30
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
18:30
KGHM Zaglebie LubinKGHM Zaglebie Lubin
18:30
MKS Pogon SzczecinMKS Pogon Szczecin
18:30
KS Gornik ZabrzeKS Gornik Zabrze
18:30
Puszcza NiepolomicePuszcza Niepolomice
18:30
GKS Piast GliwiceGKS Piast Gliwice
18:30
RKS Radomiak RadomRKS Radomiak Radom
18:30
Widzew LodzWidzew Lodz
18:30
RKS Rakow CzestochowaRKS Rakow Czestochowa
18:30
WKS Slask WroclawWKS Slask Wroclaw
18:30
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
18:30
MKS Cracovia KrakowMKS Cracovia Krakow
18:30
LKS LodzLKS Lodz
18:30
FKS Stal MielecFKS Stal Mielec
Polonya - Ekstraliga, Kadınlar
13:00
Medyk KoninMedyk Konin
13:00
UKS SMS LodzUKS SMS Lodz
13:00
Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna
13:00
Rekord Bielsko-BialaRekord Bielsko-Biala
Polonya - I Liga
15:00
MKS Chojniczanka ChojniceMKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
15:00
Polonia BytomPolonia Bytom
3 : 0
Lech II PoznanLech II Poznan
15:00
Sandecja Nowy SaczSandecja Nowy Sacz
3 : 1
Kotwica KolobrzegKotwica Kolobrzeg
15:00
Hutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow
1 : 2
Olimpia GrudziadzOlimpia Grudziadz
15:00
KKS KaliszKKS Kalisz
4 : 1
Skra CzestochowaSkra Czestochowa
15:00
Stomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn
15:00
Radunia StęzycaRadunia Stęzyca
15:00
S. Stalowa WolaS. Stalowa Wola
2 : 1
Zaglebie Lubin IIZaglebie Lubin II
15:00
LKS Lodz IILKS Lodz II
0 : 3
GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie
15:00
Wisla PulawyWisla Pulawy
0 : 3
Pogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 1
12:00
Jagiellonia II BialystokJagiellonia II Bialystok
2 : 0
Olimpia ZambrowOlimpia Zambrow
12:00
KS Legionovia LegionowoKS Legionovia Legionowo
0 : 0
Legia Varşova IILegia Varşova II
16:00
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16:00
Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
18:00
KS Warta SieradzKS Warta Sieradz
18:00
Bron RadomBron Radom
18:00
LomzaLomza
18:00
MKS Mlawianka MlawaMKS Mlawianka Mlawa
18:00
Unia SkierniewiceUnia Skierniewice
18:00
Pilica BialobrzegiPilica Bialobrzegi
19:00
Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
19:00
GKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow
19:00
Victoria SulejowekVictoria Sulejowek
19:00
Concordia ElblagConcordia Elblag
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 2
13:00
MKS Notec CzarnkowMKS Notec Czarnkow
3 : 0
KS Stolem GniewinoKS Stolem Gniewino
13:00
Gedania GdanskGedania Gdansk
3 : 1
Blekitni StargardBlekitni Stargard
13:00
KS Unia Solec KujawskiKS Unia Solec Kujawski
1 : 1
Pogon Szczecin IIPogon Szczecin II
18:00
Elana TorunElana Torun
18:00
KP Starogard GdanskiKP Starogard Gdanski
18:00
Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaPolonia Sroda Wielkopolska
18:00
Vineta WolinVineta Wolin
18:00
Sokol KleczewSokol Kleczew
18:00
Sks Unia SwarzedzSks Unia Swarzedz
18:00
Flota SwinoujscieFlota Swinoujscie
18:00
Cartusia KartuzyCartusia Kartuzy
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
17:00
Rekord Bielsko BialaRekord Bielsko Biala
17:00
Gornik Zabrze IIGornik Zabrze II
18:00
Unia Turza SlaskaUnia Turza Slaska
18:00
LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojLKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
18:00
Karkonosze Jelenia GoraKarkonosze Jelenia Gora
18:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryGwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 4
14:00
Wislanie JaskowiceWislanie Jaskowice
1 : 0
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiOrleta Radzyn Podlaski
14:00
Swidniczanka SwidnikSwidniczanka Swidnik
14:00
Podhale Nowy TargPodhale Nowy Targ
16:00
RKS Garbarnia KrakowRKS Garbarnia Krakow
16:00
Podlasie Biala PodlaskaPodlasie Biala Podlaska
18:00
Sokol SieniawaSokol Sieniawa
18:00
Avia SwidnikAvia Swidnik
18:00
Chelmianka ChelmChelmianka Chelm
18:00
KS WiazownicaKS Wiazownica
18:00
Star StarachowiceStar Starachowice
18:00
Unia TarnowUnia Tarnow
18:00
Czarni PolaniecCzarni Polaniec
18:00
KS Wisloka DebicaKS Wisloka Debica
Romanya - Liga 3
17:30
Csm Bucovina RadautiCsm Bucovina Radauti
17:30
CSM Focsani 2007CSM Focsani 2007
17:30
AFC Metalul BuzauAFC Metalul Buzau
17:30
ACS FC BacauACS FC Bacau
17:30
Cs AfumatiCs Afumati
17:30
SC Popesti LeordeniSC Popesti Leordeni
17:30
CS Dinamo BucurestiCS Dinamo Bucuresti
17:30
AFC Dunarea 2005 CalarasiAFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
17:30
Scm Ramnicu ValceaScm Ramnicu Valcea
17:30
Asc Olimpic ZarnestiAsc Olimpic Zarnesti
17:30
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata ViiCSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
17:30
ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara
17:30
FC Bihor OradeaFC Bihor Oradea
17:30
Acso FiliasiAcso Filiasi
17:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-NasaudCS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
17:30
Csm Sighetu MarmatieiCsm Sighetu Marmatiei
17:30
Scm ZalauScm Zalau
17:30
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
17:30
FC Muscelul CampulungFC Muscelul Campulung
17:30
CS Vedita Colonesti MSCS Vedita Colonesti MS
18:00
ACS Viitorul SutestiACS Viitorul Sutesti
18:00
ACS Hamangia BaiaACS Hamangia Baia
18:00
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea BrailaAFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
18:00
Vointa LimpezisVointa Limpezis
18:00
Sc Fc Voluntari IISc Fc Voluntari II
18:00
CSA Axiopolis Sport CernavodaCSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
18:00
CS Gloria BaneasaCS Gloria Baneasa
18:00
Acs Inainte ModeluAcs Inainte Modelu
18:00
ACS Recolta Gheorghe DojaACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
18:00
ACS Progresul FunduleaACS Progresul Fundulea
18:00
CS PaulestiCS Paulesti
18:00
Cso PlopeniCso Plopeni
18:00
Csm Flacara MoreniCsm Flacara Moreni
18:00
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung MuscelACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel
18:00
FC PucioasaFC Pucioasa
18:00
CS Tricolorul BreazaCS Tricolorul Breaza
18:00
ACS SR Municipal BrasovACS SR Municipal Brasov
18:00
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
18:00
Acs Kse Targu SecuiescAcs Kse Targu Secuiesc
18:00
AFCS Viitorul CuritaAFCS Viitorul Curita
18:00
AFC Odorheiu SecuiescAFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
18:00
Asc Ciucas TarlungeniAsc Ciucas Tarlungeni
18:00
ACS Cozia CalimanestiACS Cozia Calimanesti
18:00
Unirea BascovUnirea Bascov
18:00
ACS Flacara HorezuACS Flacara Horezu
18:00
Cso Petrolul PotcoavaCso Petrolul Potcoava
18:00
FCM Baia MareFCM Baia Mare
18:00
Sanatatea ClujSanatatea Cluj
18:00
Csm Victoria CareiCsm Victoria Carei
18:00
FC Olimpia Satu MareFC Olimpia Satu Mare
San Marino - Coppa Titano
21:45
SS VirtusSS Virtus
21:45
LA FioritaLA Fiorita
Şili - Premier Lig
02:00
Deportes Union La CaleraDeportes Union La Calera
1 : 2
Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
19:30
HuachipatoHuachipato
19:30
CD Everton Vina Del MarCD Everton Vina Del Mar
22:00
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
22:00
Colo ColoColo Colo
Şili - Primera B
19:00
La SerenaLa Serena
19:00
CSD RangersCSD Rangers
22:00
Deportes MagallanesDeportes Magallanes
22:00
Union San FelipeUnion San Felipe
Şili - Primera Division, Women
17:30
Universidad CatolicaUniversidad Catolica
17:30
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
18:00
Universidad de ConcepcionUniversidad de Concepcion
18:00
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
20:00
CD Everton Vina Del MarCD Everton Vina Del Mar
20:00
Santiago MorningSantiago Morning
Şili - Segunda Division
19:30
CD MelipillaCD Melipilla
19:30
Lautaro de Bui­nLautaro de Bui­n
22:00
Deportes RengoDeportes Rengo
22:00
CD Provincial Ovalle FCCD Provincial Ovalle FC
Singapur - Premier Lig
13:00
Albirex Niigata Singapore FCAlbirex Niigata Singapore FC
1 : 4
Brunei DPMM FCBrunei DPMM FC
13:00
Geylang InternationalGeylang International
7 : 1
Young LionsYoung Lions
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
18:00
BelgradeBelgrade
18:00
FK Radnicki Sremska MitrovicaFK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Sırbistan - Superliga
19:00
FK Partizan BelgradeFK Partizan Belgrade
19:00
FK Radnicki 1923 KragujevacFK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
20:00
FK Crvena Zvezda BelgradeFK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
20:00
FK Cukaricki BelgradeFK Cukaricki Belgrade
20:00
FK Vojvodina Novi SadFK Vojvodina Novi Sad
20:00
Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
Slovakya - 1. Lig Kadınlar
12:00
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
1 : 0
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
12:00
AS TrencinAS Trencin
12:00
FC Petrzalka 1898FC Petrzalka 1898
16:00
FC Tatran PresovFC Tatran Presov
16:00
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
18:30
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
18:30
MFK Dukla Banska BystricaMFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Batı
18:00
OK CastkovceOK Castkovce
18:00
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska BystricaRSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
18:00
OFK Banik Lehota Pod VtacnikomOFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
18:00
MFK ZvolenMFK Zvolen
18:00
FC MalackyFC Malacky
18:00
AFC Nove Mesto nad VahomAFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
18:00
FK Dubnica Nad VahomFK Dubnica Nad Vahom
18:00
FK Raca BratislavaFK Raca Bratislava
18:00
FK Slovan GalantaFK Slovan Galanta
18:00
Slovan Dusla SalaSlovan Dusla Sala
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Doğu
18:00
MFK Vranov Nad TopouMFK Vranov Nad Topou
18:00
FTC FilakovoFTC Filakovo
18:00
MSK NamestovoMSK Namestovo
18:00
Partizan BardejovPartizan Bardejov
18:00
SK Odeva LipanySK Odeva Lipany
18:00
TJ Banik KalinovoTJ Banik Kalinovo
Slovakya - Superliga
17:30
MFK Zemplin MichalovceMFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 : 0
FC PetrzalkaFC Petrzalka
Slovakya - U19 1. Liga
12:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce VrableFC Vion Zlate Moravce Vrable
3 : 1
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
12:00
FC KosiceFC Kosice
2 : 3
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
12:00
MFK Dukla Banska BystricaMFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
5 : 3
Tatran PresovTatran Presov
12:00
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna ZdanaFK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
4 : 3
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
12:00
MFK Zemplin MichalovceMFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 : 6
AS TrencinAS Trencin
12:00
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska StredaFC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 : 1
FC PetrzalkaFC Petrzalka
12:00
ZP Sport PodbrezovaZP Sport Podbrezova
1 : 1
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Tanzanya - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Azam FCAzam FC
16:00
Kagera SugarKagera Sugar
16:00
Coastal Union FCCoastal Union FC
16:00
Jkt TanzaniaJkt Tanzania
16:00
Ihefu FCIhefu FC
16:00
Dodoma FCDodoma FC
16:00
Mashujaa FCMashujaa FC
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar FCMtibwa Sugar FC
16:00
Namungo FCNamungo FC
16:00
Tanzania PrisonsTanzania Prisons
16:00
Simba SCSimba SC
16:00
Kmc FCKmc FC
16:00
Singida Fountain Gate FCSingida Fountain Gate FC
16:00
Geita Gold FCGeita Gold FC
16:00
Young Africans SCYoung Africans SC
16:00
Tabora United FCTabora United FC
Tayland - Thai Lig 2
14:00
Rayong FCRayong FC
14:00
Nakhon SI UnitedNakhon SI United
Tayvan - Mulan Football League
10:00
Kaohsiung Sunny BankKaohsiung Sunny Bank
1 : 2
Taipei XiongzanTaipei Xiongzan
11:00
Taichung Blue WhaleTaichung Blue Whale
3 : 0
HualianHualian
13:00
Inter TaoyuanInter Taoyuan
:
New Taipei Hang YuenNew Taipei Hang Yuen
Tunus - Lig 1
17:30
Etoile Sportive du SahelEtoile Sportive du Sahel
0 : 0
Stade TunisienStade Tunisien
Tunus - Ligue 2
17:30
As RejicheAs Rejiche
17:30
Es ZarzisEs Zarzis
17:30
SC MoknineSC Moknine
17:30
ES Jerba MidounES Jerba Midoun
17:30
OC KerkennahOC Kerkennah
17:30
AS JelmaAS Jelma
17:30
Stade GabesienStade Gabesien
17:30
Cs ChebbaCs Chebba
17:30
Rogba TataouineRogba Tataouine
17:30
Em MahdiaEm Mahdia
17:30
CO MedenineCO Medenine
17:30
AS GabesAS Gabes
Ukrayna - Persha Ligi
13:00
FSC Bukovyna ChernivtsiFSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
13:00
MFC Metalurh ZaporizhyaMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
13:00
FC Podillya KhmelnytskyiFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2 : 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni PlavniHirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
13:00
FC Nyva TernopilFC Nyva Ternopil
1 : 1
MFC Kremin KremenchukMFC Kremin Kremenchuk
13:00
FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 1
FC ChernigivFC Chernigiv
13:00
Khust FCKhust FC
13:00
Dinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod
13:30
SC PoltavaSC Poltava
13:30
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-FrankivskFC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Ukrayna - Premier Lig
15:30
FC Chornomorets OdessaFC Chornomorets Odessa
0 : 2
SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-1
15:30
FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
0 : 1
Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
15:30
FC Rukh LvivFC Rukh Lviv
1 : 2
FC Dynamo KyivFC Dynamo Kyiv
15:30
FC Polissya ZhytomyrFC Polissya Zhytomyr
2 : 0
FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar Donetsk
15:30
FC Metalist 1925 KharkivFC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 : 2
Veres RivneVeres Rivne
15:30
FC Kryvbas Kriviy RihFC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
3 : 0
FC MinajFC Minaj
15:30
FC Obolon KievFC Obolon Kiev
0 : 3
FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
Ürdün - Jordan Ligi
20:00
Moghayer AL SarhanMoghayer AL Sarhan
20:00
AL SaltAL Salt
20:00
Al-Ahly AmmanAl-Ahly Amman
20:00
FC MaanFC Maan
20:00
Sahab SCSahab SC
20:00
Al Hussein IrbidAl Hussein Irbid
20:00
Al Faisaly (Jor)Al Faisaly (Jor)
20:00
Shabab Al OrdonShabab Al Ordon
Uruguay - 2.Lig
16:00
Juventud de las PiedrasJuventud de las Piedras
16:00
La Luz FCLa Luz FC
22:45
Club Oriental de FootballClub Oriental de Football
22:45
Club Atletico RentistasClub Atletico Rentistas
Uruguay - Premier Lig
18:30
Miramar MisionesMiramar Misiones
18:30
Montevideo WanderersMontevideo Wanderers
21:00
Liverpool MontevideoLiverpool Montevideo
21:00
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
Vietnam - V Lig 2
12:00
Phu Tho FCPhu Tho FC
12:00
Binh PhuocBinh Phuoc
13:00
Hoa Binh FCHoa Binh FC
1 : 1
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan FCPVF-Cong An Nhan Dan FC
13:00
Dong Nai FCDong Nai FC
2 : 0
Long AN FCLong AN FC
Vietnam - V-Ligi
13:00
Quang Nam FCQuang Nam FC
0 : 3
Hanoi FCHanoi FC
15:15
Ho Chi Minh City FCHo Chi Minh City FC
4 : 1
Hoang Anh Gia LaiHoang Anh Gia Lai
Yeni Zelanda - Ulusal Lig
03:30
Dunedin City Royals FCDunedin City Royals FC
3 : 0
Selwyn United FCSelwyn United FC
04:00
Island Bay UnitedIsland Bay United
1 : 3
Wellington Phoenix FC ReserveWellington Phoenix FC Reserve
05:00
Christchurch United FCChristchurch United FC
4 : 0
Nelson Suburbs FCNelson Suburbs FC
05:30
Stop Out SCStop Out SC
0 : 2
Miramar RangersMiramar Rangers
05:30
Waterside KaroriWaterside Karori
2 : 1
Petone FCPetone FC
05:45
Ferrymead BaysFerrymead Bays
2 : 3
Cashmere TechnicalCashmere Technical
05:45
FC Twenty 11FC Twenty 11
0 : 7
Coastal Spirit FCCoastal Spirit FC
05:45
Universities of Canterbury AFCUniversities of Canterbury AFC
1 : 1
Nomads United AFCNomads United AFC
06:00
East Coast BaysEast Coast Bays
2 : 0
Melville United AFCMelville United AFC
06:00
Birkenhead United AFCBirkenhead United AFC
06:00
Tauranga City AFCTauranga City AFC
06:00
Manurewa AFCManurewa AFC
06:00
Auckland CityAuckland City
06:00
Eastern Suburbs AFCEastern Suburbs AFC
1 : 0
Hamilton Wanderers AFCHamilton Wanderers AFC
06:45
Wellington OlympicWellington Olympic
4 : 2
North Wellington AFCNorth Wellington AFC
08:30
Bay OlympicBay Olympic
0 : 1
Auckland United FCAuckland United FC
08:30
Western Springs AFCWestern Springs AFC
1 : 2
West Coast Rangers FCWest Coast Rangers FC
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
16:30
Athens Kallithea FCAthens Kallithea FC
3 : 0
PAE PS KalamataPAE PS Kalamata
Yunanistan - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
13:45
FC PAOK ThessalonikiFC PAOK Thessaloniki
13:45
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
16:00
Elpides Karditsas 94Elpides Karditsas 94
16:00
Olympiada ImitouOlympiada Imitou
16:00
ReaRea
16:00
Nees AtromitouNees Atromitou
Yunanistan - U19 Süper Ligi
12:00
PanaitolikosPanaitolikos
0 : 0
Olympiacos FCOlympiacos FC
12:00
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki
4 : 1
PanserraikosPanserraikos
13:00
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
4 : 2
AE KifisiaAE Kifisia
14:00
Atromitos AthinonAtromitos Athinon
14:00
Lamia 1964Lamia 1964
14:30
AEK AthensAEK Athens
14:30
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
Yunanistan - Yunan Kupası
20:30
Panathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens
20:30
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Green EaglesGreen Eagles
16:00
Red ArrowsRed Arrows
16:00
Kabwe WarriorsKabwe Warriors
16:00
Nkana FCNkana FC
16:00
Kansanshi DynamosKansanshi Dynamos
16:00
FC MuzaFC Muza
16:00
Konkola BladesKonkola Blades
16:00
Napsa StarsNapsa Stars
16:00
NkwaziNkwazi
16:00
Prison LeopardsPrison Leopards
16:00
Power DynamosPower Dynamos
16:00
Mufulira WanderersMufulira Wanderers
16:00
Zanaco FCZanaco FC
16:00
Mutondo StarsMutondo Stars
16:00
Zesco UnitedZesco United
16:00
Trident FCTrident FC
Zimbabve - Premier Soccer Ligi
16:00
Zifa Ersl ChampionsZifa Ersl Champions
16:00
Ngezi PlatinumNgezi Platinum
16:00
Chicken Inn FCChicken Inn FC
16:00
Chegutu Pirates FCChegutu Pirates FC
16:00
Herentals FCHerentals FC
16:00
Telone FCTelone FC
16:00
ZPC KaribaZPC Kariba
16:00
Yadah FCYadah FC