CANLI SONUÇLAR « Bulancak Ajans

16 Nisan 2021 - 08:16
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
- : -
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
ERT
Sandhausen Sandhausen
0 - 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
19:30
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
- : -
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
21:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
- : -
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:30
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
- : -
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Alvarado de Mar del Plata Alvarado de Mar del Plata
1 - 0
Temperley Temperley
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
21:00
Talleres Talleres
- : -
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
23:00
Aldosivi Aldosivi
- : -
Rosario Central Rosario Central
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
12:05
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
- : -
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
13:45
Metro Stars Metro Stars
- : -
Cumberland United Cumberland United
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
12:30
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
- : -
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
- : -
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
21:25
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
Dornbirn Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
FC Wels FC Wels
0 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
ERT
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
ERT
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
0 - 0
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
ERT
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
0 - 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz
İPT
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0 - 0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
ERT
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
0 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
İPT
Drassburg  Drassburg 
0 - 0
Mattersburg (A) Mattersburg (A)
ERT
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 0
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Sebail Sebail
- : -
Karabağ Karabağ
19:15
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
- : -
Kabala Kabala
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Busaiteen Busaiteen
- : -
Al Riffa Al Riffa
20:30
Al Budaiya Al Budaiya
- : -
Al Najma Al Najma
22:30
Manama Manama
- : -
Malkiya Malkiya
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
18:00
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
- : -
Isloch Isloch
20:45
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
- : -
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:00
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
1 - 3
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
5 - 4
Cuiaba Cuiaba
MS
Avai FC Avai FC
2 - 0
Cascavel-PR Cascavel-PR
MS
Joinville Joinville
0 - 2
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
0 - 2
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
22:00
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
- : -
7 de Setembro 7 de Setembro
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
21:00
Globo FC Globo FC
- : -
Assu RN Assu RN
21:30
Potiguar Potiguar
- : -
CE Forca E Luz CE Forca E Luz
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:15
Etar Etar
- : -
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
19:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
- : -
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
ES Setif ES Setif
1 - 0
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
18:00
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda
- : -
MC Alger MC Alger
18:00
NC Magra NC Magra
- : -
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
CONCACAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
1 - 0
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
MS
Monterrey Monterrey
3 - 1
Atletico Pantoja Atletico Pantoja
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
- : -
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Viborg Viborg
- : -
Esbjerg Esbjerg
20:00
Skive Skive
- : -
Kolding IF Kolding IF
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
20:00
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
- : -
Avarta Avarta
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Vejle Vejle
- : -
Aalborg Aalborg
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Cumbaya FC Cumbaya FC
1 - 0
America de Quito America de Quito
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
TJK Legion TJK Legion
- : -
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
- : -
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
1 - 1
MCO Oujda MCO Oujda
FRANSA LİGUE 1
22:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Montpellier Montpellier
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:00
Le Mans Le Mans
- : -
Avranches Avranches
20:00
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
- : -
US Orleans US Orleans
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
- : -
Flint Town United Flint Town United
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
- : -
Royal AM Royal AM
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni
- : -
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
13:00
Changwon City Changwon City
- : -
Gangneung City Gangneung City
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
15:00
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
- : -
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Varazdin Varazdin
- : -
Sibenik Sibenik
19:05
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
- : -
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
21:30
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
- : -
NK Osijek NK Osijek
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
19:00
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
- : -
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
21:00
Cambuur Cambuur
- : -
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21:00
Roda Roda
- : -
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21:00
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
Volendam Volendam
21:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
- : -
Den Bosch Den Bosch
21:00
Telstar Telstar
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
21:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
- : -
Ajax II Ajax II
21:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
Maastricht Maastricht
HONG KONG 1. LİG
15:00
Happy Valley Happy Valley
- : -
Kitchee Kitchee
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
21:45
Peterborough United Peterborough United
- : -
Northampton Town Northampton Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
20:30
Crawley Town Crawley Town
- : -
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Everton Everton
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
20:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
- : -
Derby County Derby County
20:00
Reading Reading
- : -
Cardiff City Cardiff City
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:30
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
- : -
Athlone Town Athlone Town
21:45
Cork City Cork City
- : -
Shelbourne Shelbourne
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Treaty United Treaty United
21:45
Wexford Wexford
- : -
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
19:45
Waterford FC Waterford FC
- : -
Bohemians Bohemians
21:45
Derry City Derry City
- : -
Drogheda United Drogheda United
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
20:00
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
21:00
Motherwell Motherwell
- : -
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
21:45
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
- : -
Dundee United Dundee United
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
20:00
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
Sabadell Sabadell
22:00
Girona Girona
- : -
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Trollhattan Trollhattan
- : -
Ljungskile Ljungskile
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
20:00
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
21:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
21:00
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
22:00
Spal Spal
- : -
Ascoli Ascoli
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
13:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
- : -
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Tigres FC Tigres FC
1 - 1
Barranquilla Barranquilla
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:30
Coleraine Coleraine
- : -
Glentoran Glentoran
21:45
Crusaders Crusaders
- : -
Glenavon Glenavon
21:45
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
- : -
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
22:00
Larne Larne
- : -
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
17:00
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
- : -
Riga FC Riga FC
17:00
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
- : -
Ventspils Ventspils
İPT
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
0 - 0
Noah Jūrmala Noah Jūrmala
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Junior Junior
3 - 0
Bolivar Bolivar
LİTVANYA A LYGA
17:00
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
- : -
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
18:00
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
- : -
Suduva Suduva
20:00
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
- : -
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
21:00
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
- : -
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Sarawak Sarawak
- : -
PDRM PDRM
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Terengganu Terengganu
- : -
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
17:00
Pahang Pahang
- : -
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Celaya Celaya
0 - 0
Tapatio Tapatio
MS
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
2 - 2
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
MISIR 1.LİGİ
22:30
El Gouna El Gouna
- : -
ENPPI ENPPI
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
ERT
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
0 - 0
Floresti Floresti
ERT
CSCA Buiucani CSCA Buiucani
0 - 0
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
ERT
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Codru Codru
ERT
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 0
Zimbru Zimbru
13:00
CSCA Buiucani CSCA Buiucani
- : -
Zimbru Zimbru
13:00
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
- : -
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
16:00
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
- : -
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
ERT
Levanger Levanger
0 - 0
Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
FC AGMK FC AGMK
0 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
16:05
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
- : -
Turon Turon
16:15
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
- : -
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
3 - 1
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
- : -
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
18:40
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
- : -
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
19:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
- : -
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
21:30
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
- : -
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
22:30
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
- : -
Leixoes Leixoes
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
20:45
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
23:00
Farense Farense
- : -
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
ROMANYA LİGA 1
17:30
UTA Arad UTA Arad
- : -
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
20:30
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
- : -
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
OFK Backa OFK Backa
- : -
Vojvodina Vojvodina
19:00
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
- : -
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
15:30
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
- : -
Geylang United Geylang United
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
17:45
Aluminij Aluminij
- : -
Maribor Maribor
20:00
Mura Mura
- : -
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
16:00
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
- : -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
16:00
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
- : -
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
19:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
19:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
21:35
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
- : -
Al-Raed Al-Raed
ERT
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
0 - 0
Al Faysali Al Faysali
22:10
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
- : -
Al Baten Al Baten
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
22:30
Melipilla Melipilla
- : -
Palestino Palestino
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
FC Lviv FC Lviv
- : -
Olexandria Olexandria
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
22:30
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
- : -
Aqaba Aqaba
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
2 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
MS
Monagas SC Monagas SC
2 - 0
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
23:00
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
- : -
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
15:15
Viettel FC Viettel FC
- : -
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 32 37 70
2 Fenerbahçe 33 26 66
3 Galatasaray 32 31 62
4 Trabzonspor 33 9 58
5 Alanyaspor 33 16 52
6 Gaziantep FK 32 10 50
7 Hatayspor 32 13 49
8 Fatih Karagümrük 33 9 49
9 Sivasspor 32 6 47
10 Göztepe 33 5 46
11 Antalyaspor 33 -9 42
12 Konyaspor 32 -1 40
13 MKE Ankaragücü 32 -12 36
14 Çaykur Rizespor 32 -13 36
15 Kasımpaşa 33 -13 36
16 Yeni Malatyaspor 32 -6 34
17 Başakşehir FK 32 -16 33
18 Kayserispor 32 -17 33
19 Gençlerbirliği 32 -25 31
20 BB Erzurumspor 33 -24 28
21 Denizlispor 32 -26 26
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 30 28 63
2 Adana Demirspor 30 25 58
3 Samsunspor 30 19 58
4 Altay 30 24 54
5 İstanbulspor 30 21 54
6 Altınordu 30 7 52
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 30 15 49
8 Ümraniyespor 30 1 44
9 Tuzlaspor 30 -3 44
10 Bursaspor 30 2 43
11 Bandırmaspor 30 -1 39
12 Boluspor 30 -5 35
13 Adanaspor 30 -3 34
14 Balıkesirspor 30 -12 32
15 Menemenspor 30 -15 31
16 Akhisarspor 30 -22 25
17 Ankaraspor 30 -24 23
18 Eskişehirspor 30 -57 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 33 56 79
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 32 41 64
4 Kocaelispor 32 20 59
5 24Erzincanspor 32 18 56
6 Ankara Demirspor 32 17 56
7 Sarıyer 33 15 56
8 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
9 Uşak Spor 32 13 51
10 Afjet Afyonspor 32 7 51
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Amed Sportif 33 3 51
13 Çorum FK 32 24 49
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 32 -15 32
15 Kahramanmaraşspor 32 -20 31
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 32 -14 29
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 32 -20 29
20 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
21 Şanlıurfaspor 32 -30 28
22 Ergene Velimeşe 32 -25 27
23 Gümüşhanespor 32 -30 27
24 Sancaktepe FK 33 -36 26
25 Hacettepe Spor 32 -24 24
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 34 51 82
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Sakaryaspor 34 28 63
5 Kırşehir Belediyespor 34 20 62
6 Kırklarelispor 34 23 60
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Van Spor 34 22 60
9 Bodrumspor 34 28 58
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 34 27 58
11 Turgutluspor 34 -7 52
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Karacabey Belediyespor 34 9 48
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 34 6 48
17 Serik Belediyespor 34 1 48
18 Pendikspor 34 6 44
19 Pazarspor 34 -2 44
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 34 -11 41
21 Sivas Belediyespor 34 6 40
22 1922 Konyaspor 34 -2 38
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 34 -17 36
25 Elazığspor 34 -30 29
26 Mamak FK 34 -73 24
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 34 -85 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 30 32 67
2 Real Madrid 30 29 66
3 Barcelona 30 43 65
4 Sevilla 30 20 61
5 Real Sociedad 30 16 47
6 Real Betis 30 -3 47
7 Villarreal 30 10 46
8 Granada 30 -14 39
9 Levante 30 -2 38
10 Celta Vigo 30 -7 37
11 Athletic Bilbao 30 6 37
12 Cadiz 30 -18 35
13 Valencia 30 -5 34
14 Osasuna 30 -11 34
15 Getafe 30 -12 30
16 Huesca 30 -14 27
17 Valladolid 30 -14 27
18 Elche 30 -19 26
19 Deportivo Alaves 30 -23 24
20 Eibar 30 -14 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 28 44 65
2 RB Leipzig 28 29 60
3 Wolfsburg 28 23 54
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 28 19 53
5 Borussia Dortmund 28 17 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 28 13 44
7 Union Berlin 28 8 40
8 Mönchengladbach 28 5 40
9 Stuttgart 28 6 39
10 Freiburg 28 -2 37
11 Augsburg 28 -13 32
12 Hoffenheim 28 -6 31
13 Werder Bremen 28 -11 30
14 Mainz 05 28 -18 28
15 Hertha Berlin 28 -14 26
16 Arminia Bielefeld 28 -24 26
17 Köln 28 -23 23
18 Schalke 04 28 -53 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 32 44 74
2 Manchester United 31 27 63
3 Leicester City 31 18 56
4 West Ham United 31 12 55
5 Chelsea 31 19 54
6 Liverpool 31 16 52
7 Tottenham 31 17 49
8 Everton 30 3 48
9 Arsenal 31 8 45
10 Leeds United 31 0 45
11 Aston Villa 30 10 44
12 Wolverhampton 31 -10 38
13 Crystal Palace 31 -19 38
14 Southampton 31 -17 36
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 31 -5 33
16 Burnley 31 -17 33
17 Newcastle United 31 -19 32
18 Fulham 32 -18 26
19 West Bromwich 31 -31 24
20 Sheffield United 31 -38 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 30 42 74
2 Milan 30 22 63
3 Juventus 30 34 62
4 Atalanta 30 33 61
5 Napoli 30 31 59
6 Lazio 29 8 55
7 Roma 30 10 54
8 Sassuolo 30 1 43
9 Hellas Verona 30 3 41
10 Sampdoria 30 -6 36
11 Bologna 30 -7 34
12 Udinese 30 -8 33
13 Genoa 30 -12 32
14 Spezia 30 -15 32
15 Fiorentina 30 -11 30
16 Benevento 30 -25 30
17 Torino 29 -10 27
18 Cagliari 30 -20 22
19 Parma 30 -30 20
20 Crotone 30 -40 15