Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi Bayanlar
17:00Paris Saint-Germain FC 1 : 2Olympique Lyon İngiltere - Ulusal Lig
18:00Bromley 3 : 1Altrincham İtalya - Campionato Primavera 2
12:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 2 : 3SSC Bari Portekiz - U19 Şampiyonası
17:00Academica Coimbra 17:00SC Lusitania Angra U19 Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Güney
16:00Turkspor Augsburg 16:00VFR Garching Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Bavaria
16:00FC Augsburg II 3 : 0Buchbach Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı
15:00VfR 1921 Aalen 1 : 3FSV Frankfurt 1899 Almanya Amatör - Hessenliga
16:00SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 4 : 0SV Steinbach 1920 Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa
15:00SV. Gonsenheim 15:00Eintracht Trier Andorra - İkinci Lig
18:00FC Rangers 18:00FS La Massana Arjantin - Copa de la Liga
21:30Argentinos Juniors 2 : 3Velez Sarsfield Avustralya - A-League, Kadınlar
06:00Melbourne City FC 3 : 0Newcastle Jets Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
10:00Souths United FC 3 : 1Mitchelton FC Avustralya - Victoria NPL, Kadınlar
08:00Preston Lions 3 : 0Bentleigh Greens SC Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
09:00Western United FC Youth 7 : 0Langwarrin SC Avusturya - 2. Liga
11:30St. Pölten 1 : 2SV Stripfing Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
23:00The Strongest 23:00FC Universitario de Vinto Botsvana - Premier Lig
16:30Matebele 16:30Gaborone United Brezilya - Paulista,Serie A3
00:00CA Votuporanguense SP 1 : 0GD Prudente SP Brezilya - U20 Paulista
16:00FC SKA Brasil SP 0 : 1RB Bragantino SP Cebelitarık - Ulusal Lig
20:30St Josephs FC 20:30FCB Magpies Çekya - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
17:00FC Viktoria Plzen 17:00Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice Çekya - FNL
11:30Sparta Prag (B) 2 : 0FC Viktoria Zizkov Danimarka - 3. Lig
14:00BK Avarta 14:00VSK Aarhus Endonezya - Liga 1
11:00Persebaya Surabaya 2 : 1Persik Kediri Estonya - Esiliiga B
12:30Nomme Kalju FC U21 6 : 2FC Phoenix Johvi Estonya - Meistriliiga Kadınlar
19:00Tallinna FC Flora 19:00JK Tallinna Kalev Faroe Adaları - Premier Lig
17:00EB/Streymur 17:00KI Klaksvik Galler - FAW Gal Kupası
19:25Connahs Quay Nomads FC 2 : 1The New Saints Hindistan - Hindistan Süper Ligi
17:00Mohun Bagan SG 2 : 0Odisha FC Hırvatístan - Prva NL
15:50NK Dugopolje 15:50Sibenik İngiltere Amator - Konferans Güney
17:00Worthing FC 17:00Maidstone United FC İngiltere Amator - Konferans Kuzey
17:00Brackley Town FC 17:00Chorley FC İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
18:00Arosa SC 18:00Alondras CF İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 10
13:00CD Utrera 0 : 1Puente Genil FC İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 11
13:00CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 : 1Mallorca B İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
12:45UD Castellonense 2 : 3Patacona CF İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 8
13:00CD Laguna de Duero 3 : 2CD Virgen Del Camino İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
17:00Ljungskile SK 3 : 0Eskilsminne IF İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Gotaland
17:00Vanersborgs IF 17:00IFK Kumla FK İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
15:00Sundsvalls DFF 0 : 2Bollstanas SK İsviçre - Schweizer Kupası
17:30FC Winterthur 0 : 1Servette Geneva İsviçre - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
15:00FC St. Gallen 1879 15:00FC Basel İsviçre - Yükselme Ligi
18:30Servette FC 18:30FC Basel Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 2.Lig
17:00Achyronas Onisilos 17:00Enad Polis Chrysochous Kolombiya - Primera B
23:30Real Cartagena FC 2 : 0CD Real San Andres Kosta Rika - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
23:00CS Uruguay de Coronado 23:00Adr Jicaral Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
20:00Tsunami Azul FF 20:00Dimas Escazu Moldova - Süper Lig
18:00Petrocub Hincesti 2 : 1FC Sheriff Tiraspol Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 1
16:00Forde 3 : 2Aasane Fotball 2 Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 3
16:00Frigg 1 : 0Oppsal Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
03:00Sportiva Luqueno 1 : 2Tacuary Asuncion Polonya - III Liga, Grup 2
14:00KS Stolem Gniewino 1 : 1Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
14:00Gornik Zabrze II 1 : 3GSK Pniowek Pawlowice Polonya - III Liga, Grup 4
18:00KS Wisloka Debica 18:00Sokol Sieniawa Slovakya - Superliga
18:30FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 5 : 3Slovan Bratislava Ukrayna - U19
12:00Polissya Zhytomyr 0 : 2FC Vorskla Poltava Venezuela - Premier Lig
03:00Metropolitanos FC 2 : 0Inter de Barinas Vietnam - Vietnam Kupası
15:15Hanoi FC 15:15SHB Da Nang